Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 18, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 18.07.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Philip Tsunihhin
5 (5/0) 56 (34/22)
61%
550
2 Erki Erm
8 (6/2) 95 (50/45)
53%
480
3 Roland Maimre
4 (3/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
420
3 Henrik Johann Ligi
6 (4/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
420
5 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (3/1) 52 (25/27)
48%
370
5 Raimo Teesaar
5 (3/2) 62 (31/31)
50%
370
5 Revo Maimre
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
370
5 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 70 (35/35)
50%
370
9 Nora Kangro
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
330
Show more
9 Allan Ilves
4 (2/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
330
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
330
9 Gert Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
330
13 Tony Maimre
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
330
13 Kaspar Tuulik
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
330
13 Oliver Lant
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
330
17 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
17 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Andres Mets
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Raul Pärtel
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
300
17 Sander Tamm
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
300
17 Oliver Vares
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
Starts Jul 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 30.05.2022 - 29.08.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 18:01  Table 12
2   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
5
L
Estonia
Oliver Lant
5
Mon 18:02  Table 3
3   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Andres Mets
4
Mon 18:01  Table 1
4   
Estonia
Kaspar Tuulik
5
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 18:01  Table 2
5   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Mon 18:10  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Mon 18:35  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
R1
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 18:02  Table 11
8   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 18:02  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 18:41  Table 11
10   
Estonia
Oliver Lant
5
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 18:39  Table 12
11   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 18:52  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 18:52  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Mon 18:58  Table 12
14   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 19:21  Table 4
15   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
R1
Mon 18:42  Table 1
16   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 18:38  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 19:10  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
5
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
R1
Mon 19:22  Table 6
19   
Estonia
Andres Mets
4
R1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 20:01  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Kaspar Tuulik
5
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Mon 19:48  Table 11
21   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
L
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 19:10  Table 3
22   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 19:23  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Oliver Lant
5
Mon 19:05  Table 6
24   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 19:49  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
Mon 19:57  Table 6
26   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Kaspar Tuulik
5
Mon 20:34  Table 4
27   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 20:17  Table 2
28   
Estonia
Oliver Lant
5
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 20:30  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 19:56  Table 3
30   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 19:22  Table 1
31   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Mon 20:08  Table 12
32   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 19:41  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 20:25  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 21:02  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 21:01  Table 12
36   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Mon 21:17  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 22:01  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 22:01  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
Mon 22:02  Table 11
40   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
Mon 22:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
R1
Mon 23:03  Table 11
42   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
4
R1
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
R1
Mon 22:51  Table 12

Final

Race to 2
43   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
0
Estonia
Erki Erm
0
Mon 23:43  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants