Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 8, 2023

Herr SM 2022 9-ball - Biljardären BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (5/0) 74 (45/29)
61%
2 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 69 (43/26)
62%
3 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
3 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
5 Henrik Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 Erik Weiselius
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Christopher Koba
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
5 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 29 (12/17)
41%
Show more
9 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Göte Nigård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Machael Yousif
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
Entry deadline Dec 22, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 8, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Biljardären Biljardklubb
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Sun 08:56  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sun 08:56  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Sun 08:56  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 08:56  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R1
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sun 08:56  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sun 08:56  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sun 08:56  Table 8
8   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 08:56  Table 6
9   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Machael Yousif
Sun 08:56  Table 9
10   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Sun 08:56  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sun 11:11  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sun 11:11  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Sun 11:11  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sun 11:11  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
France
Alban Richard
Sun 11:11  Table 10
16   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R2
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 11:11  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sun 13:31  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 13:31  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sun 13:31  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 13:31  Table 6
21   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
R2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Sun 13:31  Table 7
22   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
R1
Sun 13:31  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sun 13:31  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R1
Sun 13:31  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 9
25   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sun 15:25  Table 10
26   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R2
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sun 15:25  Table 9
27   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sun 15:25  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sun 15:25  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 9
29   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sun 17:38  Table 6
30   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Sun 17:38  Table 10

Final

Race to 9
31   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sun 19:22  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants