Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7, 2023

Herr SM 2022 8-ball - Biljardären BK

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Erik Weiselius
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 58 (40/18)
69%
2 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 64 (35/29)
55%
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
3 Christopher Koba
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
5 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
Show more
9 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
2 (1/1) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Henrik Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Göte Nigård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Machael Yousif
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Dec 22, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Biljardären Biljardklubb
Contact Anna-Karin Bedeus (annakarin.bedeus@gmail.com, 0738010911)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Sat 08:59  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sat 09:00  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sat 09:00  Table 3
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sat 09:00  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
R3
Sweden
Almin Salkic
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sat 09:00  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Sat 09:00  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R4
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
R3
Sat 09:00  Table 8
9   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
France
Alban Richard
Sat 09:00  Table 9
10   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Sweden
Machael Yousif
Sat 09:00  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
R1
Sweden
Johan Weddig
R1
Sat 11:06  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
R4
Sat 11:06  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R1
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sat 11:06  Table 6
14   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
R2
Sat 11:06  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
R1
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sat 11:06  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 11:06  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sat 11:07  Table 10
18   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sat 13:00  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Sat 12:14  Table 10
20   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R1
Sat 13:00  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Sat 13:00  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 13:00  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R1
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Sat 13:37  Table 10
24   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
R2
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 13:00  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sat 15:02  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Sat 15:02  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 15:02  Table 4
28   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R1
Sweden
Senharip Azar
R1
Sat 15:29  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sat 17:09  Table 6
30   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 17:09  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sat 19:13  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants