Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2023

Herr SM 2022 10-ball - Biljardären BK

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 65 (40/25)
62%
2 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
3 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
5 Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Christopher Koba
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 23 (8/15)
35%
Show more
9 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Erik Weiselius
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
2 (1/1) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Anders Edvardsson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Henrik Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Göte Nigård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Tianfang Zhang
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Machael Yousif
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Dec 22, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 6, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode §11.7.2 Klädkod SM
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet and Biljardären Biljardklubb
Contact Anna-Karin Bedeus (annakarin.bedeus@gmail.com, 0738010911)
More info

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Machael Yousif
Fri 09:03  Table 1
2   
France
Alban Richard
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Fri 09:03  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Fri 09:03  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 09:03  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
R1
Sweden
Göte Nigård
Fri 09:03  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Fri 09:03  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Fri 09:03  Table 8
8   
Sweden
Henrik Larsson
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Fri 09:03  Table 6
9   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
Fri 09:03  Table 9
10   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R2
Fri 09:03  Table 10
11   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Fri 11:03  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Anders Edvardsson
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 11:03  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Fri 11:03  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
Fri 11:03  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
R1
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
Fri 11:03  Table 9
16   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Fri 11:09  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
France
Alban Richard
Fri 13:09  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 13:09  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Fri 13:09  Table 5
20   
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
R1
Fri 13:09  Table 9
21   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Fri 13:09  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 13:09  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
R3
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
Fri 13:09  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
Fri 13:09  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Fri 15:23  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Fri 15:23  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R2
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
R3
Fri 15:23  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
R2
Fri 15:23  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 17:30  Table 6
30   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
R3
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
R1
Fri 17:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
31   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Fri 19:19  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants