Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19, 2020

Herøy BK kt #8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen
6 (4/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
87
3 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
74
3 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
74
5 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
61
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
61
5 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Natali Sanchez Aarsnes
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Glenn Fredlund
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 19, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 17:36 
2   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Wed 17:36 
3   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 17:36 
4   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 17:36 
5   
Norway
Glenn Fredlund
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 18:17  Table 2
6   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 18:19 
7   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Natali Sanchez Aarsnes
4
Wed 18:24 
8   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 18:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Wed 18:39 
10   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Wed 19:06  Table 4
11   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 19:09  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 19:07  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Wed 19:18 
14   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 19:34 
15   
Norway
Glenn Fredlund
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 19:46 
16   
Norway
Natali Sanchez Aarsnes
4
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 19:51 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 20:13 
18   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 20:23 
19   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Wed 20:15 
20   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Wed 20:16 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 21:16 
22   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 21:40 
23   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 21:57 
24   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Wed 21:56 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 21:40 
26   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Wed 21:57 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 22:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment