Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 17, 2019

Herøy BK kt #7 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Steinar Lervik
6 (4/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
5 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
5 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
61
9 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49
9 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
13 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Apr 17, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 17, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2019
Organizer Herøy BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 18:14 
3   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 18:14 
4   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Wed 18:13 
5   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Wed 18:14 
6   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 18:05 
7   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Wed 18:14 
8   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Wed 18:24  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 18:36 
10   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 19:12 
11   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 18:47 
12   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 19:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
 
14   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Wed 19:22 
15   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Wed 19:58  Table 1
16   
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Wed 20:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 20:45 
18   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 20:06 
19   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 20:31 
20   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 21:01  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 21:36 
22   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 21:36 
23   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Wed 21:36 
24   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 21:36 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 23:30 
26   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 23:25 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Wed 23:30  Table 1