Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2019

Herøy BK kt #4 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
100
2 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
87
3 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
74
3 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
74
5 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
61
5 Steinar Lervik
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
49
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Mathea Mork Pettersen
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Mar 5, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2019
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Tue 17:32  Table 2
2   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 17:32  Table 1
3   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Tue 17:32 
4   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Tue 17:33 
5   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Tue 18:16 
6   
Norway
Preben Vike
4
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 17:34 
7   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Mathea Mork Pettersen
Tue 18:19  Table 1
8   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 18:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Tue 18:53  Table 2
10   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 18:52  Table 1
11   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 18:59 
12   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 19:15  Table 1
14   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Tue 19:36 
15   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Preben Vike
4
Tue 19:36 
16   
Norway
Mathea Mork Pettersen
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 19:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Tue 19:48  Table 1
18   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 20:19 
19   
Norway
Preben Vike
4
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 19:56 
20   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Tue 20:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 21:18  Table 1
22   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 21:18 
23   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Preben Vike
4
Tue 21:18 
24   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 21:18 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
  Table 1
26   
Norway
Preben Vike
4
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 21:57 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 22:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants