Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2019

Herøy BK kt#16 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
100
2 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
74
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
74
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
61
5 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
61
9 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
13 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
37
13 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Oct 17, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2019
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Thu 17:32  Table 1
2   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Thu 17:32 
3   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Thu 17:32 
4   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 17:32 
5   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Thu 18:05 
6   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Thu 18:42 
7   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Thu 18:00 
8   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Thu 18:51 
10   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:53 
11   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Thu 19:13 
12   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 19:19  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Thu 19:24  Table 4
14   
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 19:26  Table 2
15   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Thu 19:46  Table 3
16   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Thu 19:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Thu 20:36  Table 1
18   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Thu 20:36 
19   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
4
Thu 20:41 
20   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Thu 20:41 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Thu 21:19  Table 1
22   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Thu 21:20  Table 2
23   
Norway
Roger Helland
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Thu 21:20  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 21:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Thu 22:19  Table 2
26   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 22:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 23:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants