Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2020

Herøy BK kt# 11 2020

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
61
5 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 30, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 17:36  Table 1
3   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 17:36  Table 2
4   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 17:36  Table 3
5   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 17:36  Table 4
6   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 18:15  Table 3
7   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 18:22  Table 2
8   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 18:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 18:38 
10   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 18:55 
11   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 19:11 
12   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 19:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
 
14   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 19:36 
15   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 19:52 
16   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Wed 19:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 20:56 
18   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 20:10 
19   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 20:56 
20   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 20:56 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 22:04 
22   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Wed 22:04 
23   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 22:04 
24   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 22:04 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 23:48 
26   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 22:56 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Thu 00:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants