Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 18, 2021

Herøy BK KT#5 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
100
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
87
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
74
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
61
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
61
5 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
61
5 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
61
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Magne Kopperstad
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Aug 18, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 18, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 17:33  Table 1
3   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 18:04 
4   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 17:33  Table 2
5   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 17:33  Table 3
6   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 17:33  Table 4
7   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 17:33  Table 5
8   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 17:33  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 18:05 
10   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 18:31  Table 4
11   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Wed 18:28  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Wed 18:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
14   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 19:05  Table 4
15   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 18:29  Table 5
16   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 18:29  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Wed 19:37  Table 5
18   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Wed 19:42  Table 2
19   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Wed 19:37  Table 3
20   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
R1
Wed 19:37  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Wed 20:50  Table 5
22   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 20:50  Table 2
23   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 20:50  Table 4
24   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Wed 20:50  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Wed 21:46  Table 6
26   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 21:51  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 22:37  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants