Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 24, 2021

Herøy BK KT#4 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
100
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
87
3 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
74
3 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
74
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
61
5 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
5 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
61
9 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
Entry deadline Jun 24, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 24, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)
More info
Siste klubbturnering før sommarferie!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 17:38  Table 1
3   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 17:38  Table 2
4   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 17:56  Table 6
5   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 17:38  Table 3
6   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 17:39  Table 4
7   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 17:39  Table 5
8   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Thu 17:59  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 18:40  Table 1
10   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
  Table 6
11   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 18:50  Table 3
12   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
14   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Thu 18:54  Table 4
15   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 18:54  Table 2
16   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Thu 19:05  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 19:24  Table 2
18   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 19:48  Table 3
19   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:39  Table 4
20   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 19:48  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 20:45  Table 1
22   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 20:45  Table 2
23   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Thu 20:45  Table 3
24   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 20:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Thu 21:42 
26   
Norway
Svein Rune Notøy
1
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 21:50 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 23:01  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants