Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 4, 2021

Heineken Open Goes kwalificatie side event

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Rempe
Boven 't IJ
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Megan Rademakers
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Adam Kiernicki
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
3 Diego Devriendt
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Allan Frans
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Andrej Karamesic
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Sven Parlevliet
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Luc Castelein
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
Show more
9 Ramin Ismayilov
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Krijn Schuurman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Valen Tino
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Chris Hoth
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Sander van der Weijden
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Sam Scheiner
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Mo Keys
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Alexander Stabler
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Gijs van Westenbrugge
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Joeri van den Broeck
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Timothy Voortman
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Mario Pušić
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Kevin van der Brink 26
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Thomas Beier
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Davy Louter
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
Starts Sep 4, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes and OrangeForks Productions
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Mo Keys
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Mario Pušić
Belgium
Diego Devriendt
Sat 18:56  Table 6
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink 26
Sat 18:56  Table 5
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sander van der Weijden
 
5   
Belgium
Sam Scheiner
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Luc Castelein
Netherlands
Davy Louter
Sat 18:56  Table 19
7   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Sat 18:56  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
 
9   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Belgium
Sven Parlevliet
Sat 19:36  Table 6
11   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Germany
Thomas Beier
Sat 19:38  Table 19
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
13   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Sat 18:56  Table 7
15   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sat 19:43  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Valen Tino
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Mo Keys
Belgium
Diego Devriendt
Sat 20:05  Table 6
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Sander van der Weijden
Sat 20:16  Table 7
19   
Belgium
Sam Scheiner
Belgium
Luc Castelein
Sat 20:07 
20   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sat 20:29  Table 19
21   
Netherlands
Krijn Schuurman
Belgium
Sven Parlevliet
Sat 20:39  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 20:50  Table 17
23   
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Sat 21:01  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Sat 21:03  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Diego Devriendt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Sat 21:06  Table 19
26   
Belgium
Luc Castelein
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sat 21:12  Table 18
27   
Belgium
Sven Parlevliet
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 21:49  Table 18
28   
Netherlands
Allan Frans
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 21:49  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Belgium
Diego Devriendt
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Sat 22:23  Table 19
30   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R1
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 22:23  Table 18

Final

Race to 4
31   
Netherlands
Megan Rademakers
Netherlands
Jan Rempe
Sat 23:08  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants