Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 4, 2020

Handicap

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Mar 4, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 21:35 
3   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 22:40 
4   
Περικλής Σουλέας
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Wed 20:54 
5   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Wed 20:28 
7   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
 
9   
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Δημήτρης Σολδάτος
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Wed 21:39 
11   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
John Parasidis
Wed 20:48 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
13   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Wed 22:00 
14   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 20:28 
15   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Albania
Nikos Mpoiken
Wed 22:14 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
 

Round 2

17   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 23:08 
18   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Περικλής Σουλέας
Wed 23:25 
19   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Thu 00:33 
20   
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Wed 23:59 
21   
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Wed 23:25 
22   
John Parasidis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Wed 23:35 
23   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Thu 00:05 
24   
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Thu 00:41 

Quarter final

25   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Thu 00:41 
26   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
Thu 01:32 
27   
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Thu 00:50 
28   
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Greece
Gerasimos Orlandatos
Thu 01:47 

Semi final

29   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ
Tue 00:58 
30   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Tue 00:58 

Final

31   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Tue 00:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment