Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27, 2019

Handicap Tour 6.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Péter Kulin
7 (6/1) 62 (40/22)
65%
100
2 Süli Zsolt
7 (5/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
80
3 László Békési
7 (5/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
70
3 Lajos Faragó
6 (3/3) 56 (31/25)
55%
70
5 Andras Varadi
6 (3/3) 49 (26/23)
53%
60
5 Gergő Koós
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
60
5 Tamás Pataki
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
60
5 Róbert Kovács
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
60
9 Zsolt Cserháti
4 (1/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
55
Show more
9 Barnabás Rapcsák
4 (3/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
55
9 Mihály Szalai
4 (1/3) 34 (16/18)
47%
55
9 Tamás Balla
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
55
9 Csaba Jéhn
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
55
9 Julián Salánki
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
55
9 Zoltán Haller
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
55
9 László Finta
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
55
17 Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
45
17 Gábor Péli
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
45
19 Tibor Németh
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
45
19 Gábor Luca
4 (1/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
45
19 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
45
19 Csaba Bognár
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
45
19 Emil Nádas
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
45
19 Hontvári László
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
45
25 Zoltán Nagy
4 (1/3) 39 (16/23)
41%
40
Entry deadline Oct 27, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 27, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 László Békési 4 3 0 1 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 3
2 Róbert Kovács 4 3 0 1 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 3
3 Andras Varadi 4 2 0 2 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 2
4 Gábor Luca 4 1 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 1
5 Zoltán Nagy 4 1 0 3 16 23 -7 0 0 0 0.41 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tamás Pataki 3 2 0 1 17 8 9 0 0 0 0.68 2
2 Tamás Balla 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 Gábor Péli 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 Csaba Bognár 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Haller 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Julián Salánki 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Lajos Faragó 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 1
4 Hontvári László 3 1 0 2 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Barnabás Rapcsák 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Gergő Koós 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
3 Mihály Szalai 3 1 0 2 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 1
4 Tibor Németh 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Süli Zsolt 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
2 László Finta 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Zsolt Cserháti 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 1
4 Emil Nádas 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 1
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Péter Kulin 3 2 0 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 0.64 2
2 Csaba Jéhn 3 2 0 1 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
3 Zoltán Madura 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 09:51  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 09:51  Table 14
3-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:51  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 09:51  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:51  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 09:51  Table 6
7-D   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:51  Table 7
8-D   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 09:51  Table 8
9-E   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Sun 09:51  Table 9
10-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 09:51  Table 10
11-F   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 09:51  Table 11
12-F   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 09:51  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 6
13-A   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 11:32  Table 9
14-A   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 10:49  Table 2
15-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 11:26  Table 3
16-B   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 11:26  Table 6
17-C   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Hontvári László
  Table 4
18-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:20  Table 5
19-D   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 11:39  Table 10
20-D   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 11:39  Table 11
21-E   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:07  Table 8
22-E   
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 11:07  Table 1
23-F   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 11:06  Table 13
24-F   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:10  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 6
25-A   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 12:43  Table 1
26-A   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 12:49 
27-B   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 13:10  Table 9
28-B   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 13:10  Table 10
29-C   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 12:36  Table 6
30-C   
Hungary
Hontvári László
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 12:37  Table 5
31-D   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 12:59  Table 13
32-D   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 13:00  Table 12
33-E   
Hungary
László Finta
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 12:15  Table 2
34-E   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Sun 12:15  Table 8
35-F   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:54  Table 13
36-F   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 11:54  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 6
37-A   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 14:28  Table 14
38-A   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 14:28  Table 13

Round 5

Race to 6
39-A   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Sun 12:06  Table 14
40-A   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 15:14  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 16:20  Table 1
42   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
László Finta
Sun 16:20  Table 2
43   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 16:20  Table 3
44   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 16:20  Table 10
45   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 16:20  Table 11
46   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 16:20  Table 12
47   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 16:20  Table 13
48   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 16:20  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sun 17:55  Table 13
50   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 17:33  Table 14
51   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 17:37  Table 2
52   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 17:55  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Hungary
Laszlo Bekesi
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 18:54  Table 13
54   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 18:54  Table 14

Final

Race to 6
55   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 20:07  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants