Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 7, 2019

Handicap Tour 3.

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Róbert Kovács
7 (5/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
100
2 Péter Kulin
7 (6/1) 65 (39/26)
60%
80
3 Németh Tibor
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
70
3 Mihály Szalai
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
70
5 István Abonyi
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
60
5 Barna Potyondi
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
60
5 Gábor Snyehola
5 (4/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
60
5 Ferenc Tánczos
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
60
9 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
55
Show more
9 Zsolt Cserháti
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
9 Lajos Faragó
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
55
9 Molnár László Milán
4 (2/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
55
9 Andras Varadi
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
55
9 Tamás Balla
4 (3/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
55
9 Csaba Bognár
4 (1/3) 36 (16/20)
44%
55
9 Julián Salánki
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
55
17 Ferenc Potzner
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
45
17 Gábor Péli
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
45
17 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
45
17 András Hajdú
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
45
17 Emil Nádas
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
45
22 Gábor Luca
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
45
22 Süli Zsolt
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
40
22 László Kocsis
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
45
22 Attila Göcző
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
40
22 András Gibizer
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
40
22 Tamás Pataki
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
45
Entry deadline Apr 7, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 7, 2019, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Németh Tibor 2 2 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Zsolt Cserháti 2 1 0 1 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Gábor Péli 2 0 0 2 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ferenc Tánczos 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Mihály Szalai 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 2
3 Ferenc Potzner 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Attila Göcző 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Snyehola 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Barna Potyondi 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Emil Nádas 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Süli Zsolt 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julián Salánki 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
2 Zoltán Madura 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 2
3 Csaba Bognár 3 1 0 2 12 14 -2 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Tamás Pataki 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Péter Kulin 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Andras Varadi 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
3 András Hajdú 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 1
4 Gábor Luca 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 István Abonyi 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Lajos Faragó 3 2 0 1 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
3 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 László Kocsis 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tamás Balla 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Molnár László Milán 3 2 0 1 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
3 Róbert Kovács 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 András Gibizer 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 09:55  Table 1
2-B   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 09:55  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 09:55  Table 3
4-C   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 09:55  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Sun 09:55  Table 5
6-D   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:55  Table 6
7-D   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 09:55  Table 7
8-E   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 09:55  Table 8
9-E   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 09:55  Table 9
10-F   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 09:55  Table 10
11-F   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 09:55  Table 11
12-G   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 09:55  Table 12
13-G   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 09:55  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 6
14-A   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 11:08  Table 3
15-B   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 11:10  Table 5
16-B   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 11:11  Table 6
17-C   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Sun 11:32  Table 7
18-C   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 11:32  Table 12
19-D   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 11:05  Table 10
20-D   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:05  Table 11
21-E   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 10:51  Table 14
22-E   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 10:51  Table 13
23-F   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 11:01  Table 8
24-F   
Hungary
László Kocsis
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:01  Table 9
25-G   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 11:26  Table 1
26-G   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 11:26  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 6
27-A   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 12:16  Table 13
28-B   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 12:42  Table 3
29-B   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 12:42  Table 14
30-C   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 12:59  Table 5
31-C   
Hungary
Emil Nádas
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 12:59  Table 6
32-D   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:59  Table 7
33-D   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:00  Table 9
34-E   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 12:07  Table 4
35-E   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 12:07  Table 11
36-F   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 12:20  Table 8
37-F   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 12:20  Table 9
38-G   
Hungary
András Gibizer
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Sun 12:41  Table 1
39-G   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:41  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 6
40   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 14:44  Table 1
41   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 14:43  Table 2
42   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 14:43  Table 3
43   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 14:43  Table 4
44   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 14:44  Table 11
45   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 14:44  Table 12
46   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 14:43  Table 13
47   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:44  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 6
48   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 15:37  Table 1
49   
Hungary
Gábor Snyehola
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 16:00  Table 2
50   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
István Abonyi
Sun 16:00  Table 13
51   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 16:06  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 6
52   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 16:56  Table 1
53   
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 17:39  Table 14

Final

Race to 6
54   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Péter Kulin
Sun 19:03  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment