Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2, 2020

Hall of fame 10ball handicap

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nick Ekonomopoulos
4 (4/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
2 Marios Monokrousos
Hall of Fame
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (3/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
3 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Thanos Koutsocheras
3 (2/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Thodoris Pappas
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 George Pegas
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Dimitris Karpouzelis
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Show more
9 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Mixalis Palierakis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Eugenios Sakhno
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Konstantinos Serelis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Kostas Davetas
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Kostas Piaditis
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Fation Toma
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Dimitris Chontzopoulos
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Christos Papageorgiou
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
17 Grigoris Spithouris
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Iasonas Kostanasios
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Dionisis Avouris
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Kostas Bitris
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Jul 2, 2020, 7:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Kostas Bitris
Thu 19:18 
3   
Albania
Fation Toma
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 
5   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Thu 19:25 
7   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Thu 19:25 
8   
Walk Over
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
 
9   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 19:18 
11   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 19:58 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
 
13   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Dimitris Chontzopoulos
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Thu 20:20 
15   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
George Pegas
Thu 19:58 
16   
Walk Over
Mixalis Palierakis
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Thu 20:20 
18   
Albania
Fation Toma
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Thu 20:52 
19   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Thu 20:56 
20   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Russia
Eugenios Sakhno
Thu 20:56 
21   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Christos Davetas
Thu 21:29 
22   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Thu 21:36 
23   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Thu 21:29 
24   
Greece
George Pegas
Mixalis Palierakis
Thu 21:55 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 
26   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Thu 22:18 
27   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Thu 23:40 
28   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Greece
George Pegas
Thu 23:40 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Thu 23:42 
30   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 00:37 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 00:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment