Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 bob worku
5 (5/0) 23 (19/4)
83%
50
2 Elfried Jansen
8 (6/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
35
3 Hendrik Campioni
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
25
3 Bobby Hansildar
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
25
5 Carlo Lences
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
20
5 Staaf Verharen
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Joost Vollebregt
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Charles Palomar
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
20
9 Raymond Meuldijk
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
15
Show more
9 Anand Sjambar
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
9 felix paulino
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
9 Ronny Koolen
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
13 Alain Backx
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Michiel Bruijn
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Roy de Bruijn
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
17 Robert Binaku
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
10
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Paolo Tomas
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
10
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Vincent Caliguiran
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Gerald Caliguiran
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
25 Tara Verharen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
5
25 Duco Brugman
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
5
25 San Nieuwland
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
5
9991 Leo Marienus
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 6, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:09  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:09  Table 8
4   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 19:09  Table 10
5   
Netherlands
bob worku
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Alain Backx
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:10  Table 11
7   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 19:10  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
felix paulino
 
9   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:10  Table 14
11   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:10  Table 9
12   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Gerald Caliguiran
Wed 19:11  Table 15
13   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:34  Table 14
14   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:35  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Wed 19:45 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 19:43  Table 12
18   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:49  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Alain Backx
Wed 19:39  Table 11
20   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 19:45  Table 15
21   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:50  Table 10
22   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 19:55  Table 8
23   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:58  Table 14
24   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 19:55  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
26   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 19:57  Table 11
27   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
28   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
30   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Gerald Caliguiran
Wed 20:14  Table 9
31   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 20:04  Table 12
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:16  Table 10
34   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:35  Table 14
35   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 20:48  Table 8
36   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:16  Table 15
37   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 20:23  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Gerald Caliguiran
Netherlands
Alain Backx
Wed 20:48  Table 9
39   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 20:27  Table 12
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 20:45  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:24  Table 11
43   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 20:49  Table 7
44   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 20:46  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 21:17  Table 14
46   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:23  Table 11
47   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Alain Backx
Wed 21:18  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 20:59  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 21:37  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 22:03  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 21:42  Table 9
52   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 21:34  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Wed 22:21  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 22:21  Table 8
55   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 22:22  Table 9
56   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 22:22  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
bob worku
Wed 23:13  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 23:13  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 23:35  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants