Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 30, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bob Worku
6 (6/0) 29 (21/8)
72%
50
2 Raymond Meuldijk
6 (5/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
35
3 Karin Roijen
5 (4/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
25
3 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
25
5 Robert Binaku
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
20
5 Howard Holwijn
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Vincent Caliguiran
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Same Afzali
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
20
9 Christos Tsekos
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
15
Show more
9 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
9 Roy de Bruijn
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
15
9 felix paulino
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
13 Tara Verharen
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
13 Kolja Laane
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
15
13 Erik De Vries
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Duco Brugman
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
17 Tim Kroes
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 Tim Craven
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
10
17 Joost Vollebregt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Charles Palomar
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
10
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Barbara van Beek
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Ronny Koolen
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Ahmed el Assali
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
25 Carlo Lences
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
5
25 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
5
25 Gerald Caliguiran
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
5
Starts Mar 30, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
2   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:13  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Wed 19:13  Table 8
4   
Netherlands
Gerald Caliguiran
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:13  Table 9
5   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Wed 19:13  Table 10
7   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Wed 19:13  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
9   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Barbara van Beek
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:00  Table 7
11   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 19:13  Table 14
12   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 19:13  Table 15
13   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Wed 19:35  Table 7
14   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 19:35  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:17  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
felix paulino
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:42  Table 9
18   
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:45  Table 10
19   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:45  Table 11
20   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:45  Table 14
21   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:16  Table 7
22   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:07  Table 8
23   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:07  Table 10
24   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 20:08  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
 
26   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Gerald Caliguiran
Wed 20:08  Table 14
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
 
28   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Barbara van Beek
 
30   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 20:08  Table 15
31   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 20:27  Table 8
32   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
34   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Wed 20:41  Table 10
35   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:31  Table 14
36   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 20:32  Table 7
37   
Netherlands
Barbara van Beek
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Wed 20:18  Table 11
38   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:30  Table 15
39   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:58  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:22  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Wed 20:49  Table 8
42   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:48  Table 12
43   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:57  Table 11
44   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 20:58  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Wed 21:09  Table 10
46   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:08  Table 14
47   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 21:20  Table 12
48   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 21:23  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:29  Table 10
50   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Greece
Christos Tsekos
Wed 21:22  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 21:42  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:53  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Philippines
Vincent Caliguiran
Wed 22:15  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:15  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 22:15  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 22:15  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:53  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 23:12  Table 10

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 23:43  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants