Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 23, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tim Craven
6 (5/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
50
2 Roy de Bruijn
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
35
3 Karin Roijen
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
25
3 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
25
5 Michiel Bruijn
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
5 Tim Kroes
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
20
5 Ben Zaza
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
20
5 Joost Vollebregt
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
20
9 Carlo Lences
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
Show more
9 Raymond Meuldijk
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
15
9 Paolo Tomas
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
9 Duco Brugman
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
15
13 Robert Binaku
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
13 Marien Kauffmann
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
15
13 Charles Palomar
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
13 Tara Verharen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 felix paulino
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Ronny Koolen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
Starts Mar 23, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:09  Table 7
2   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
4   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 19:09  Table 8
5   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 19:09  Table 9
6   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
8   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 19:09  Table 10

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:28  Table 7
10   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:09  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Marien Kauffmann
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 19:19  Table 15
12   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 19:45  Table 8
13   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:45  Table 9
14   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:10  Table 14
15   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:10  Table 12
16   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:51  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:25  Table 10
18   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
20   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 20:14  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Wed 20:14  Table 8
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marien Kauffmann
 
23   
Walk Over
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
 
24   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:51  Table 15

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:50  Table 12
26   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 20:48  Table 11
27   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Marien Kauffmann
Wed 20:40  Table 9
28   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 20:28  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:50  Table 10
30   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:17  Table 7
31   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:47  Table 7
32   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:50  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 21:24  Table 9
34   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 21:22  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
Raymond Meuldijk
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 21:22  Table 8
36   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 21:24  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 22:03  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:03  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 22:03  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 22:03  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 22:40  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 23:06  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 23:39  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants