Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Elfried Jansen
5 (5/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
2 Tim Craven
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
3 Same Afzali
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 Marijo Maric
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Pepijn de Wit
Hague 5
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Ben Zaza
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Charles Palomar
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Tara Verharen
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Angelo Tomas
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
Show more
9 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Nimesha Niem
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Duco Brugman
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Carlo Lences
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Roy Al Ayoubi
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Maaike Dent
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Ahmed el Assali
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Tim Kroes
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Feb 23, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:14  Table 7
2   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
 
4   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Walk Over
 
5   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:14  Table 8
6   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
8   
Croatia
Marijo Maric
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:14  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:38  Table 9
10   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:14  Table 10
11   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:14  Table 14
12   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 19:15  Table 12
13   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:43  Table 8
14   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 19:15  Table 11
15   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:42  Table 12
16   
Croatia
Marijo Maric
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:38  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:56  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
 
21   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Tue 19:43  Table 10
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
24   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:59  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:14  Table 11
26   
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 20:09  Table 7
27   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:12  Table 8
28   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 20:30  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 20:17  Table 12
30   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 19:54  Table 12
31   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Tim Craven
  Table 14
32   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Croatia
Marijo Maric
Wed 20:16  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Wed 20:31  Table 12
34   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:39  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:42  Table 10
36   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 20:56  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:19  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:23  Table 9
39   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Pepijn de Wit
Wed 21:18  Table 8
40   
Croatia
Marijo Maric
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:15  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 21:56  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Croatia
Marijo Maric
Wed 22:02  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
43   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 22:40  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants