Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Hague 5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kai Corvalan
6 (6/0) 29 (22/7)
76%
250
2 Gio Martis
6 (5/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
180
3 Elfried Jansen
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
140
3 Alex Santos
5 (4/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
140
5 Carlo Lences
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
100
5 Tim Craven
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
100
5 Ben Zaza
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
100
5 felix paulino
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
100
9 Hendrik Campioni
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
60
Show more
9 Marco van Werven
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
60
9 Angelo Tomas
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
60
9 Kolja Laane
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
60
13 Hugo Hecht
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
55
13 Paolo Tomas
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
55
13 Michiel Bruijn
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
55
13 Orestis lamboux
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
55
17 Robert Binaku
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
50
17 Staaf Verharen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
50
17 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
17 Tim Kroes
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
50
17 Sandrino File
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
50
17 Joost Vollebregt
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
50
17 Roy de Bruijn
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
50
17 Duco Brugman
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
50
25 Lito Tomas
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
40
25 Menno Bussink
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
40
25 Leo Marienus
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
40
25 aaron williams
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
40
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2023
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Hague 5 huistoernooi! Ranking loopt van september 2022 t/m augustus 2023.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Marco van Werven
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 19:08  Table 5
3   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 19:08  Table 7
4   
Spain
Alex Santos
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Wed 19:08  Table 8
5   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Wed 19:08  Table 9
6   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Wed 19:08  Table 10
7   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Wed 19:08  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
9   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 19:09  Table 14
11   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Philippines
Menno Bussink
Wed 19:09  Table 15
12   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:25  Table 9
13   
United Kingdom
aaron williams
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:28  Table 4
14   
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Wed 19:34  Table 5
15   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:38  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
felix paulino
R1
Wed 19:40  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Spain
Alex Santos
Wed 20:04  Table 8
19   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:47  Table 14
20   
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:54  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 19:52  Table 4
22   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:58  Table 9
23   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Wed 20:20  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 20:04  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco van Werven
 
26   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Lito Tomas
Wed 20:07  Table 5
27   
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Wed 19:54  Table 12
28   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 
30   
Philippines
Menno Bussink
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 19:58  Table 15
31   
United Kingdom
aaron williams
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Wed 20:21  Table 14
32   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Marco van Werven
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:49  Table 10
34   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:46  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:40  Table 5
36   
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Wed 20:34  Table 12
37   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:31  Table 9
38   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 20:24  Table 15
39   
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:16  Table 14
40   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 20:29  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Spain
Alex Santos
Wed 20:49  Table 15
42   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Wed 21:10  Table 4
43   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 20:43  Table 8
44   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 20:58  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Marco van Werven
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Wed 21:23  Table 10
46   
Netherlands
Hugo Hecht
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Wed 21:27  Table 12
47   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 21:21  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Orestis lamboux
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 21:45  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Marco van Werven
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 22:02  Table 8
50   
Netherlands
Kolja Laane
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 21:58  Table 12
51   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 21:52  Table 7
52   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Wed 22:06  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Spain
Alex Santos
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Wed 22:45  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 22:45  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 22:45  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 22:45  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Spain
Alex Santos
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Wed 23:50  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Wed 23:32  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Gio Martis
Netherlands
Kai Corvalan
Thu 00:32  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants