Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 7, 2022

Hague 5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bob Worku
8 (7/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
250
2 Angelo Tomas
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
180
3 Joost Vollebregt
4 (3/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
140
3 Duco Brugman
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
140
5 Robert Binaku
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
100
5 Tim Kroes
3 (2/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
100
5 Tim Craven
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
100
5 Tara Verharen
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
100
9 Hendrik Campioni
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
60
Show more
9 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
60
9 Maaike Dent
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
60
9 Erik De Vries
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
60
13 Carlo Lences
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
55
13 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
55
13 Alvin Meeuwsen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
55
13 Michiel Bruijn
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
55
17 Ben Zaza
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
50
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
50
Starts Sep 7, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2023
Organizer Hague 5
More info
Hague 5 huistoernooi! Ranking loopt van september 2022 t/m augustus 2023.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:04  Table 7
2   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
4   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
6   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alvin Meeuwsen
 
8   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Wed 19:04  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:29  Table 7
10   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 19:04  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:04  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:04  Table 11
13   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:04  Table 12
14   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:04  Table 14
15   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Alvin Meeuwsen
Wed 19:04  Table 15
16   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 19:35  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:59  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alvin Meeuwsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
21   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
24   
Qatar
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 19:50  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Alvin Meeuwsen
Wed 20:20  Table 9
26   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:41  Table 10
27   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 19:41  Table 8
28   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Bob Worku
R1
Wed 20:27  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 19:59  Table 12
30   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 19:41  Table 15
31   
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:41  Table 14
32   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:20  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 20:50  Table 10
34   
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 20:37  Table 9
35   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 20:55  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Erik De Vries
Wed 20:50  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Wed 21:30  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Tim Craven
Wed 21:30  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Wed 21:30  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 21:30  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 22:29  Table 9
42   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 22:21  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
43   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Wed 23:22  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants