Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 4, 2019

HOB WEERT #6 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bülent Bülbül
6 (5/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
50
2 Patrick Konings
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
35
3 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
9 (7/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
25
4 Mike Wouters
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
25
5 Nino van Hal
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
20
5 Renko Smolenaers
6 (4/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
20
7 Cyriel Ledoux
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
20
7 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
20
9 Johan van Veldhoven
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
15
Show more
9 Rolf Stals
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
9 Joey Schuman
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
9 Siento Meinhardt
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
13 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
13 Steve Henkens
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
13 Sjon Van bommel
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
17 Jeroen van Kuringen
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
17 Giny Duits
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
10
17 Yasin Bülbül
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
10
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2019, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 9, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Walk Over
 
2   
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:07  Table 2
3   
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
5   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
7   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yasin Bülbül
 
9   
Netherlands
Joey Schuman
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 14:07  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
 
13   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
15   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 14:07  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Austria
Patrick Konings
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 14:57  Table 2
18   
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 14:07  Table 4
19   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:07  Table 6
20   
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Turkey
Yasin Bülbül
Sat 14:13  Table 9
21   
Netherlands
Joey Schuman
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 14:57  Table 4
22   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 14:57  Table 1
23   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:07  Table 7
24   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sat 15:05  Table 3

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 15:59  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joey Schuman
 
37   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Turkey
Yasin Bülbül
Sat 15:10  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
40   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Sat 15:20  Table 7

Winner round 2

41   
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Sat 15:19  Table 3
42   
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 15:07  Table 9
43   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 15:28  Table 1
44   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sat 15:59  Table 3

Loser round 3

45   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Sat 16:35  Table 7
46   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Joey Schuman
Sat 15:29  Table 4
47   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:37  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 16:13  Table 4

Loser round 4

49   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 17:24  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Joey Schuman
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 16:19  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 16:55  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 16:53 

Winner round 3

53   
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 17:41 
54   
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sat 17:32 

Loser round 5

55   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Uganda
Cyriel Ledoux
Sat 18:28 
56   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 17:37 

Loser round 6

57   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 19:43 
58   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 18:25 

Winners qualification

59   
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Austria
Patrick Konings
Sat 18:47 

Loser round 7

60   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Mike Wouters
Sat 19:43 

Losers qualification

61   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Sat 20:25 

Final

62   
Austria
Patrick Konings
Turkey
Bülent Bülbül
Sat 20:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment