Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7, 2022

HOB WEERT #3 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Voglhuber
6 (6/0) 48 (32/16)
67%
50
2 Roy Gerards
9 (7/2) 57 (38/19)
67%
35
3 Aziz Moussati
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
25
4 Steve Webb
7 (5/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
25
5 Jeroen van Kuringen
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
20
5 Lawrence Coppen
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
7 Lynn Pijpers
5 (3/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
20
7 mohamad adnan
6 (4/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
20
9 Tako Tak
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
15
Show more
9 Anthony Weinhold
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
15
9 Ádám Balogh
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
9 Sjon Van bommel
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Filip Smolec
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
15
13 Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
15
13 Niels van Rooij
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
15
17 Siento Meinhardt
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Tom Steijvers
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
10
17 Maurits Von Schleiber
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
17 Dennis Van veldhoven
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Johan Van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
Entry deadline May 7, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts May 7, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
5   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels van Rooij
 
9   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
 
13   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
17   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
 
21   
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 
25   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
29   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 

Winner round 1

33   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Walk Over
 
34   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:57  Table 2
35   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels van Rooij
 
37   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
38   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 15:01  Table 10
39   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Sat 15:00  Table 3
40   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
41   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Walk Over
 
42   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 14:55  Table 5
43   
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 
45   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
47   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Sat 15:06  Table 6
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
75   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

81   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:41  Table 2
82   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Netherlands
Niels van Rooij
Sat 14:46  Table 7
83   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 15:24  Table 7
84   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 15:50  Table 3
85   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:53  Table 4
86   
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
Sat 15:02  Table 9
87   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:55  Table 4
88   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 16:02  Table 6

Loser round 3

89   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
94   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

97   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 16:15  Table 5
98   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
99   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels van Rooij
 
100   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 16:59  Table 9
101   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 16:51  Table 7
102   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 15:20  Table 10
103   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 
104   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 16:28  Table 8

Winner round 3

105   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 16:37  Table 2
106   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 16:28  Table 3
107   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Sat 16:16  Table 4
108   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 17:30  Table 6

Loser round 5

109   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 16:35  Table 5
110   
Netherlands
Niels van Rooij
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 17:30  Table 9
111   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 17:22  Table 3
112   
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 17:01  Table 4

Loser round 6

113   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Sat 17:33  Table 7
114   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 18:24  Table 6
115   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 17:43  Table 2
116   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 17:39  Table 4

Winner round 4

117   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 17:13  Table 2
118   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 18:07  Table 3

Loser round 7

119   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Sat 18:31  Table 4
120   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 18:11  Table 2

Loser round 8

121   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 19:28  Table 3
122   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 18:25  Table 2

Winners qualification

123   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 18:24  Table 3

Loser round 9

124   
United Kingdom
Steve Webb
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 19:54 

Losers qualification

125   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 21:24 

Final

126   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 21:25 
127   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants