Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

HOB WEERT #22 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
5 (5/0) 30 (27/3)
90%
50
2 Tako Tak
6 (4/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
35
3 mohamad adnan
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
25
4 Jeroen van Kuringen
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
25
5 Lynn Pijpers
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
20
5 Johan Van Veldhoven
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
20
7 Anthony Weinhold
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
7 Pasha Mahoomd
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
20
9 Steve Henkens
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
9 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
9 Siento Meinhardt
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
15
9 Dennis Van veldhoven
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Tom Steijvers
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Lawrence Coppen
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
Entry deadline Nov 13, 2021, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
 
5   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
 
7   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
9   
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
11   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
13   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:04  Table 2
19   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 14:04  Table 3
20   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 14:04  Table 4
21   
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:04  Table 6
22   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:04  Table 7
23   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:04  Table 9
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 14:53  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 14:36  Table 3
43   
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 14:40  Table 6
44   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:38  Table 9

Loser round 3

45   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
46   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:49  Table 7
47   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 14:38  Table 4
48   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

49   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 15:17  Table 3
50   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 15:51  Table 3
51   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:50  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Sat 15:07  Table 6

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:52  Table 4
54   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 15:52  Table 2

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 16:55  Table 2
56   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Sat 16:03  Table 6

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 16:59  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 17:03  Table 4

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 17:32  Table 3

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 17:43  Table 4

Losers qualification

61   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 18:33 

Final

62   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 19:52 
63   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants