Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 10, 2022

HOB WEERT #20 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL LEG TOERNOOI

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Voglhuber
7 (6/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
50
2 Guido Janssen
6 (4/2) 43 (28/15)
65%
35
3 mohamad adnan
6 (4/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
25
4 Alex de Vries
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
25
5 Tako Tak
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
20
5 Anjun Chen
5 (3/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
20
7 Rene Gielen
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
20
7 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
20
9 Steve Henkens
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
9 Siento Meinhardt
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
9 Maurits von Scheibler
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
9 Tom Steijvers
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
13 Jeroen van Kuringen
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
15
13 Jeroen Houtman
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Dennis Van veldhoven
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
15
13 Johan Van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
15
Entry deadline Sep 10, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 10, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
5   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
 
9   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
 
13   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
17   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
China
Anjun Chen
 
21   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 
25   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
29   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 

Winner round 1

33   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
35   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
 
37   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
 
39   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
41   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
China
Anjun Chen
 
43   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 
45   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
47   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

81   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 14:04  Table 2
82   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 14:04  Table 3
83   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
  Table 9
84   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:04  Table 4
85   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
China
Anjun Chen
Sat 14:09  Table 10
86   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 14:05  Table 6
87   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:10  Table 11
88   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 14:05  Table 7

Loser round 3

89   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
94   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

97   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
98   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
 
99   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
100   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
101   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
102   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
103   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
 
104   
Walk Over
China
Anjun Chen
 

Winner round 3

105   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 15:06  Table 2
106   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 15:01  Table 7
107   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:06  Table 3
108   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 14:40  Table 6

Loser round 5

109   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 15:00  Table 9
110   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Sat 15:06  Table 8
111   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:49  Table 4
112   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
China
Anjun Chen
Sat 15:06  Table 10

Loser round 6

113   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 15:50  Table 3
114   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Sat 15:52  Table 7
115   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 16:02  Table 9
116   
China
Anjun Chen
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 15:49  Table 4

Winner round 4

117   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 15:57  Table 2
118   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 15:50  Table 6

Loser round 7

119   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Sat 17:00  Table 3
120   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
China
Anjun Chen
Sat 16:59  Table 4

Loser round 8

121   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 17:00  Table 2
122   
China
Anjun Chen
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 17:14  Table 3

Winners qualification

123   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 18:05  Table 2

Loser round 9

124   
Netherlands
Alex de Vries
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 18:09 

Losers qualification

125   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 18:26  Table 3

Final

126   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 19:44  Table 3
127   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 20:20  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants