Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

HOB WEERT #14 SATURDAY'S SUPER MONEYPOOL LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
6 (6/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
50
2 Netherlands Sonny Haegmans
7 (5/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
35
3 Netherlands Gijs van Westenbrugge
5 (3/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
25
4 Netherlands Ivar Saris
7 (5/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
25
5 Nepal Richard Eijmberts
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
20
5 Netherlands Tako Tak
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
20
7 Netherlands Guido Janssen
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
20
7 Syria mohamad adnan
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
20
9 Netherlands Yannick Pongers
SPC Woensel
5 (3/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
15
Show more
9 Netherlands Jeroen van Kuringen
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
9 Netherlands John Haegmans
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
15
9 Netherlands Johan Van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
13 Belgium Steve Henkens
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
13 Netherlands Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
15
13 Netherlands Tom Steijvers
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Netherlands Dennis Van veldhoven
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
17 Poland Arek Skorski
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
10
17 Netherlands Maurits von Scheibler
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Belgium Wouter Henckens
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
17 Netherlands Richard Pongers
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Netherlands Rocher van de Vin
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Iraq Pasha Mahoomd
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
10
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2021, 2:15 PM (local time)
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com, 0620491177)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
More info
Super moneypool toernooi met dubbel prijzengeld voor de nummer 1 en dubbele ranking punten voor alle deelnemers. Leg toernooi DKO. Winnaar leg bepaalt: 8-ball, 9-ball of 10-ball.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Syria
mohamad adnan
Sat 14:11  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
5   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Sat 14:32  Table 3
7   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:34  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
 
9   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Sat 14:35  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 14:35  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
13   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
15   
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Poland
Arek Skorski
Sat 14:35  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Sat 14:39  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:34  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 14:34  Table 3
20   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 14:54  Table 9
21   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 14:51  Table 4
22   
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sat 14:56  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 14:34  Table 10
24   
Poland
Arek Skorski
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 14:58  Table 7

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Syria
mohamad adnan
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
 
28   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
 
30   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Syria
mohamad adnan
Poland
Arek Skorski
Sat 16:02  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
 
35   
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sat 15:58  Table 4
36   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Sat 15:28  Table 4
37   
Iraq
Pasha Mahoomd
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:31  Table 9
38   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 15:10  Table 3
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
40   
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 15:10  Table 2

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 15:25  Table 10
42   
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 15:32  Table 8
43   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 15:58  Table 3
44   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 16:02  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Syria
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Sat 16:30  Table 7
46   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sat 16:37  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 15:58  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 15:40  Table 2

Loser round 4

49   
Syria
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Johan Van Veldhoven
Sat 17:06  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
John Haegmans
Sat 16:57  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 17:22  Table 4
52   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 17:24  Table 2

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 16:37  Table 4
54   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 17:22  Table 3

Loser round 5

55   
Syria
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Sat 17:53  Table 2
56   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Guido Janssen
Sat 18:08  Table 4

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 19:11  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 19:06  Table 4

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 18:14  Table 3

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 20:34 

Losers qualification

61   
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 20:34  Table 2

Final

62   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Sonny Haegmans
Sat 22:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants