Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3 - December 4, 2021

HBK CHAMPION 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 74 (52/22)
70%
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 60 (41/19)
68%
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
Show more
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 42 (15/27)
36%
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
9 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
13 John Egil Falkanger
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
13 Stephen Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
13 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
Entry deadline Dec 2, 2021, 6:29 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 3, 2021, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:04  Table 1
2   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Matias Sætre
 
4   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Stephen Kopperstad
 
6   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
8   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:01  Table 4
10   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Henning Solem
Fri 18:04  Table 4
11   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Fri 19:34  Table 2
12   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Fri 19:34  Table 3
13   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Norway
Stephen Kopperstad
Fri 19:34  Table 4
14   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Æli Azræ
Fri 19:34  Table 5
15   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Fri 18:04  Table 6
16   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Fri 19:35  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 10:01  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Stephen Kopperstad
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:37  Table 5
26   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Stephen Kopperstad
Sat 10:01  Table 3
27   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:01  Table 1
28   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:55  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Henning Solem
Sat 11:37  Table 1
30   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 11:37  Table 4
31   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Norway
Æli Azræ
Sat 11:51  Table 3
32   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
R1
Sat 11:38  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 9
33   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 13:32  Table 4
34   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Henning Solem
Sat 12:57  Table 6
35   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Sat 12:57  Table 1
36   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Æli Azræ
Sat 13:39  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
R2
Norway
Æli Azræ
Sat 15:36  Table 1
38   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
R1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
R1
Sat 15:36  Table 3
39   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Henning Solem
Sat 15:36  Table 4
40   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 15:36  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 17:17  Table 6
42   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 17:17  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
43   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 18:42  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants