Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2020

HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Menelaos Lolas
KING8
4 (4/0) 34 (22/12)
65%
2 Νικος Σαβουλιδης
4 (3/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
3 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
3 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Gezim Dyrmishi
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9 Haris Ladikos
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Costas Poulopoulos
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Mon 19:37 
2   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 18:59 
3   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Mon 19:53 
4   
Greece
Κώστας Μεγαλοματης
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 18:42 
5   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
Mon 19:40 
6   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Mon 19:53 
7   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Mon 18:35 
8   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Mon 18:35 

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 21:11 
10   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Mon 20:55 
11   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Mon 21:06 
12   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Mon 20:55 

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Mon 22:09 
14   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Mon 22:08 

Final

Race to 7
15   
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Mon 23:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment