Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2022

HANDICAP 9-BALL

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 2, 2022, 6:01 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Δήμος Χαρίτος
Wed 20:19 
3   
George Antonakis
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Wed 19:19 
4   
Greece
ΗΛΙΑΣ
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Wed 18:45 
5   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Walk Over
 
6   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Zisis Tsaxiridis
Wed 17:27 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Wed 19:01 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
 
9   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 17:46 
11   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 19:59 
12   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Albania
Admir Muho
Wed 20:14 
13   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
John Parasidis
 
14   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 19:19 
15   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Wed 20:17 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 

Round 2

17   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 21:47 
18   
George Antonakis
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Wed 21:07 
19   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 18:19 
20   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Wed 20:57 
21   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Wed 18:37 
22   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Albania
Admir Muho
Wed 21:06 
23   
John Parasidis
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 21:46 
24   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Wed 22:10 

Quarter final

25   
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Wed 23:09 
26   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Wed 22:06 
27   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Albania
Admir Muho
Wed 22:46 
28   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Wed 22:46 

Semi final

29   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Thu 00:47 
30   
Albania
Admir Muho
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 23:51 

Final

31   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Molla Franco
Thu 01:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants