Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12, 2022

HANDICAP 9-BALL

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
Contact Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Wed 18:18 
3   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Wed 18:31 
4   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
Wed 20:58 
5   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Wed 20:27 
7   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 19:37 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Nakos Bidas
 
9   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Albania
Gezim Dyrmishi
Wed 19:12 
11   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Wed 20:27 
12   
Greece
Βελιου
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 19:37 
13   
Greece
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Wed 18:34 
14   
Greece
Haris Ladikos
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Wed 17:41 
15   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Νικος Σαβουλιδης
Wed 19:32 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Wed 21:32 
18   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Wed 22:34 
19   
Albania
Marios Miftarai
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Wed 21:38 
20   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Nakos Bidas
Wed 21:37 
21   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Wed 20:30 
22   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Wed 22:38 
23   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos SAFE BILLIARDS
Wed 21:33 
24   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 22:23 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Wed 23:29 
26   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Molla Franco
Wed 22:47 
27   
Greece
Χρήστος Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Wed 23:47 
28   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Wed 23:34 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Molla Franco
Thu 00:47 
30   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 00:30 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Molla Franco
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Thu 00:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants