Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2021

Group 4 Ultimate best of 3's 12th sept

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 12, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format League (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Showman Pool Events

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 michael brisley 7 7 0 0 14 4 10 0 0 0 0.778 14
2 rich hallett 7 6 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 12
3 Dan Davis 7 5 0 2 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 10
4 mark sutherland 7 4 0 3 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 8
5 rob mclintock 7 3 0 4 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 6
6 JT Thurston 7 2 0 5 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 4
7 Justin Anderson 7 1 0 6 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 2
8 Peter Barnes 7 0 0 7 3 14 -11 0 0 0 0.176 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
michael brisley
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
Sun 10:30  Table 7
2   
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
England
rich hallett
Sun 10:30  Table 8
3   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
Sun 11:10  Table 7
4   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
Sun 11:10  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 2
5   
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
Sun 11:37  Table 8
6   
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
England
Dan Davis
Sun 11:47  Table 7
7   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 12:03  Table 8
8   
michael brisley
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
Sun 12:24  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 2
9   
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
Sun 12:38  Table 7
10   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
michael brisley
Sun 12:38  Table 8
11   
England
Dan Davis
England
rich hallett
Sun 13:00  Table 8
12   
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
Sun 13:07  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 2
13   
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
Sun 13:22  Table 7
14   
England
rich hallett
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
Sun 13:25  Table 8
15   
michael brisley
England
Dan Davis
Sun 13:16  Table 8
16   
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 13:38  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 2
17   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
Sun 14:00  Table 7
18   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
Sun 14:01  Table 8
19   
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
michael brisley
Sun 14:15  Table 8
20   
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:35  Table 7

Round 6

Race to 2
21   
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
England
rich hallett
Sun 14:58  Table 7
22   
michael brisley
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
Sun 14:59  Table 8
23   
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
Sun 14:51  Table 4
24   
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
England
Dan Davis
Sun 14:42  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 2
25   
England
Dan Davis
United Kingdom
rob mclintock
Sun 15:21  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
mark sutherland
United Kingdom
Justin Anderson
Sun 15:07  Table 4
27   
United Kingdom
JT Thurston
United Kingdom
Peter Barnes
Sun 15:23  Table 1
28   
England
rich hallett
michael brisley
Sun 15:29  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants