Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2021

Group 1 Ultimate best of 3's 12th sept

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 12, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format League (8 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Showman Pool Events

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matt Woods 7 6 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 12
2 lee ward 7 5 0 2 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 10
3 micky turner 7 4 0 3 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 8
4 Adam Stevens 7 4 0 3 8 7 1 1 0 0 0.533 8
5 frank haddon 7 4 0 3 10 8 2 1 0 0 0.556 8
6 Craig Digby 7 3 0 4 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
7 jack maloney 7 2 0 5 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 4
8 Wayne Macpherson 7 0 0 7 3 14 -11 0 0 0 0.176 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
England
Craig Digby
Sun 11:19  Table 2
2   
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
England
lee ward
Sun 10:29  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
micky turner
England
Adam Stevens
Sun 10:52  Table 1
4   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
jack maloney
Sun 11:27  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 2
5   
England
Craig Digby
United Kingdom
jack maloney
Sun 11:48  Table 1
6   
England
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 11:57  Table 2
7   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
micky turner
Sun 11:31  Table 2
8   
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
Sun 11:39  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 2
9   
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
England
Craig Digby
Sun 12:11  Table 1
10   
United Kingdom
micky turner
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
Sun 12:22  Table 2
11   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
R1
England
lee ward
Sun 12:33  Table 1
12   
United Kingdom
jack maloney
England
Adam Stevens
Sun 12:36  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 2
13   
England
Craig Digby
England
Adam Stevens
R1
Sun 12:55  Table 2
14   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
jack maloney
Sun 12:56  Table 1
15   
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 13:02  Table 2
16   
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
micky turner
Sun 13:17  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 2
17   
United Kingdom
micky turner
England
Craig Digby
Sun 13:34  Table 1
18   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
Sun 13:48  Table 1
19   
United Kingdom
jack maloney
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
Sun 13:26  Table 2
20   
England
Adam Stevens
England
lee ward
Sun 13:54  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 2
21   
England
Craig Digby
England
lee ward
Sun 14:13  Table 2
22   
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
England
Adam Stevens
Sun 14:17  Table 1
23   
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
United Kingdom
jack maloney
Sun 14:02  Table 1
24   
United Kingdom
micky turner
United Kingdom
frank haddon
Sun 14:28  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 2
25   
United Kingdom
frank haddon
England
Craig Digby
Sun 14:45  Table 2
26   
United Kingdom
jack maloney
United Kingdom
micky turner
Sun 15:00  Table 1
27   
England
Adam Stevens
United Kingdom
Matt Woods
Sun 14:38  Table 1
28   
England
lee ward
United Kingdom
Wayne Macpherson
Sun 15:18  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants