Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2022

GVO Turnierserie 2022 T4

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carsten "Calle" Becker
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
20
2 Justin Dürig
5 (4/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
18
3 Lukas von Seggern
5 (3/2) 24 (16/8)
67%
16
3 Kevin Rother
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
16
5 Michael Kampers
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
14
5 Manuela Wengler
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
14
5 Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
14
5 Benjamin Elfert
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
14
9 Sven Nordenholt
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
9 Naci Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
12
9 Ali Tan
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
13 Thomas Rother
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
13 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
11
13 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
13 Karsten Schmidt
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
11
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2022, 7:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 18, 2022, 7:45 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2022
Organizer GVO Oldenburg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 
3   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuela Wengler
 
5   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kampers
 
7   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 
9   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
 
11   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
13   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
15   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 19:49  Table 1
18   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 19:49  Table 2
19   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:49  Table 3
20   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 19:49  Table 4
21   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:49  Table 5
22   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:49  Table 6
23   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 19:49  Table 7
24   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Fri 19:49  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
 
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
 
35   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hecht
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
40   
Walk Over
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:40  Table 7
42   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Fri 20:22  Table 3
43   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Justin Dürig
Fri 20:35  Table 2
44   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 20:40  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Karsten Schmidt
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Fri 20:53  Table 1
46   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Thomas Rother
Fri 20:30  Table 4
47   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 20:24  Table 1
48   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 20:53  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Sven Nordenholt
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:36  Table 1
50   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 21:17  Table 3
51   
Germany
Ali Tan
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 21:17  Table 2
52   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 21:40  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 22:18  Table 1
54   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:18  Table 2
55   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 22:19  Table 3
56   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 22:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
  Table 1
58   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 23:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Carsten "Calle" Becker
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sat 00:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants