Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

GVO Turnierserie 2022 T20

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Torsten Becker
GVO Oldenburg
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
20
2 Julian Kortüm
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
18
3 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
16
3 Rainer Kutsch
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
16
5 Torben Krause
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
14
5 Tobias Espelage
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
14
5 Michael Kampers
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
14
5 Faiz
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
9 Frank Staubach
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
12
Show more
9 Manuela Wengler
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
12
9 Kevin Rother
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
12
9 Manfred Sobing
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
12
13 Manuel Winkelsesser
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
13 Naci Yilmaz
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
11
13 Lars Völsch
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
11
13 Hichem Mrad
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
11
17 Dominik Kutsch
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Stephan Lövenich
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Ali Tan
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
17 Marc Löchte
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
Entry deadline Sep 23, 2022, 7:25 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings GVO Turnierserie 2022
Organizer GVO Oldenburg
Contact Manuela Wengler (ela.wengler@gmx.de), Ralf Zielske (ralfzielske51@gmail.com) and Carsten Becker
More info
GVO Turnierserie 2022

Modus: 10-Ball im Wechselbreak auf 4 Gewinnspiele, max. 32 Teilnehmer, die letzten 8 Teilnehmer spielen Einfach-K.O.

Startgeld 15,00 Euro (Damen und Jugendliche 10,00 Euro) - davon gehen 5,00 Euro in den Topf für das Endturnier, welches voraussichtlich am 29.10.2022 stattfinden wird (wird hier später explizit als Endturnier eingestellt).
Das Preisgeld verteilt sich wie folgt:
1. Platz: 40%
2. Platz: 30%
3. + 4. Platz je 15%
ab 24 Teilnehmern bekommen der 5. - 8. Platz jeweils 10,00 Euro als Preisgeld pauschal.

Wir freuen uns auf Euch!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Fri 19:24  Table 1
3   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Becker
 
5   
France
Julian Kortüm
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Fri 19:59  Table 7
7   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 19:24  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Manuela Wengler
 
9   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Marc Löchte
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Fri 19:24  Table 3
11   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Kevin Rother
 
13   
Germany
Torben Krause
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Germany
Lars Völsch
 
15   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 19:25  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ali Tan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 20:40  Table 1
18   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Torsten Becker
Fri 19:25  Table 6
19   
France
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 21:08  Table 7
20   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 20:29  Table 6
21   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:04  Table 3
22   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 19:25  Table 7
23   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 20:03  Table 2
24   
Germany
Frank Staubach
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 20:14  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Zielske
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
 
28   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Ali Tan
Fri 21:10  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Lars Völsch
 
35   
Germany
Dominik Kutsch
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 21:10  Table 4
36   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Marc Löchte
Fri 20:51  Table 3
37   
Germany
Stephan Lövenich
Germany
Michael Kampers
Fri 21:15  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Hichem Mrad
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Becker
 
40   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 21:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 21:53  Table 7
42   
France
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 22:01  Table 3
43   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 21:34  Table 3
44   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 22:00  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Lars Völsch
Fri 22:17  Table 6
46   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Fri 22:13  Table 4
47   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Hichem Mrad
Fri 22:31  Table 3
48   
Germany
Torsten Becker
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Fri 22:01  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Manuela Wengler
Fri 23:17  Table 4
50   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 23:16  Table 1
51   
Germany
Michael Kampers
Germany
Frank Staubach
Fri 23:31  Table 3
52   
Germany
Torsten Becker
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 22:40  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Tobias Espelage
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 00:28  Table 4
54   
France
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Michael Kampers
Sat 00:28  Table 3
55   
Afghanistan
Faiz
Germany
Torsten Becker
Sat 00:27  Table 2
56   
Germany
Torben Krause
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 00:27  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
France
Julian Kortüm
Sat 01:31  Table 1
58   
Germany
Torsten Becker
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sat 01:31  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
59   
France
Julian Kortüm
Germany
Torsten Becker
Sat 02:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants