Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3 - June 4, 2022

Freitagsturnier BC Osterode mit Jackpot 06/2022

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jörg Ernst
9 (7/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
10
2 Tomas Roth
8 (6/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
9
3 Sascha Meister
7 (5/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
8
3 Julien Lindstädt
7 (5/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
8
5 Sascha Edling
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
6
5 Birgit Heidorn
BSG Hannover
6 (3/3) 24 (13/11)
54%
6
5 Detlev Kallweit
6 (4/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
6
5 Thomas Schmoll
7 (5/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
6
9 Özkan Bicici
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
2
Show more
9 Michael Kanngießer
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
2
9 Eugen-Stefan Weber
6 (3/3) 24 (12/12)
50%
2
9 Giuseppe Prencipe
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
2
13 Stefan Fiege
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
1
13 Sebastian Höfer
6 (3/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
13 Niko Baklatzis
5 (2/3) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
13 Meikel Reinhardt
5 (2/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
1
17 Heiko Krüger
5 (2/3) 19 (9/10)
47%
1
17 Kevin Werner
PBSC Vienenburg
6 (3/3) 24 (14/10)
58%
1
17 David Vollmer
5 (1/4) 20 (7/13)
35%
1
17 Klaus-Peter Schmitz
5 (1/4) 18 (5/13)
28%
1
21 Oliver Raffler
5 (0/5) 15 (0/15)
0%
1
21 Holger Heinzel
5 (0/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
1
21 Benjamin Wanous
6 (3/3) 25 (14/11)
56%
1
21 Angelo La Rocca
5 (1/4) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
25 Karina Wanous
6 (0/6) 21 (3/18)
14%
1
Entry deadline Jun 3, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 3, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Freitagsturnier BC Osterode
Organizer BC Osterode
Contact Holger Heinzel (Buelow70@gmail.com) and Luca Brennecke (brenneckeluca15@gmail.com)
More info
- jeden 1. Freitag im Monat ab 19.00 Uhr
- Anmeldeschluss 18.30 Uhr
- Multiball auf 3 Gewinn
- Gruppenmodus, letzten 8 EKO
-max. 24 Teilnehmer
- Die Ausspielziele werden der Teilnehmerzahl angepasst
- Startgeld 13,00€ (10,00€ Preisgeld, 2,00€ Jackpot, 1,00 € Turniergebühr)
- Ausschüttung
1. Platz 50%
2. Platz 30%
3. + 4. Platz je 10%
- Jackpot (9-Ball) nach der Gruppenphase
- Änderungen sind der Turnierleitung vorbehalten
Für das Leibliche Wohl ist gesorgt
Wir bitten um rechtzeitige Anmeldung um das Essen zu planen.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Schmoll 6 5 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 5
2 Jörg Ernst 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Eugen-Stefan Weber 6 3 0 3 12 12 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Sebastian Höfer 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 3
5 Kevin Werner 6 3 0 3 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 3
6 Benjamin Wanous 6 3 0 3 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
7 Karina Wanous 6 0 0 6 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Detlev Kallweit 5 4 0 1 14 6 8 0 0 0 0.7 4
2 Sascha Meister 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
3 Giuseppe Prencipe 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 3
4 Stefan Fiege 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
5 David Vollmer 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
6 Holger Heinzel 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sascha Edling 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 0 0 0 0.789 5
2 Birgit Heidorn 5 3 0 2 13 8 5 1 0 0 0.619 3
3 Michael Kanngießer 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
4 Meikel Reinhardt 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 2
5 Klaus-Peter Schmitz 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
6 Angelo La Rocca 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julien Lindstädt 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 4
2 Tomas Roth 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Özkan Bicici 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Niko Baklatzis 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Heiko Krüger 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 2
6 Oliver Raffler 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Fri 19:08  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Fri 19:08  Table 1
3-A   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Kevin Werner
Fri 20:01  Table 1
4-B   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Fri 19:09  Table 2
5-B   
Germany
David Vollmer
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 19:56  Table 2
6-B   
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 20:21  Table 2
7-C   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 19:09  Table 3
8-C   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
R1
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 19:27  Table 3
9-C   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Italy
Angelo La Rocca
Fri 19:46  Table 3
10-D   
Germany
Özkan Bicici
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 19:09  Table 4
11-D   
Germany
Oliver Raffler
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Fri 19:56  Table 4
12-D   
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Fri 20:18  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
13-A   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Fri 20:17  Table 1
14-A   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Kevin Werner
Fri 20:45  Table 1
15-A   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Fri 21:26  Table 1
16-B   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Sascha Meister
Fri 20:47  Table 2
17-B   
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 21:41  Table 2
18-B   
Germany
David Vollmer
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 21:14  Table 2
19-C   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Fri 20:12  Table 3
20-C   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Italy
Angelo La Rocca
Fri 20:41  Table 3
21-C   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 21:01  Table 3
22-D   
Germany
Özkan Bicici
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Fri 20:47  Table 4
23-D   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Fri 21:19  Table 4
24-D   
Germany
Oliver Raffler
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Fri 21:42  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Germany
Kevin Werner
Fri 22:04  Table 1
26-A   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Fri 22:37  Table 1
27-A   
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Germany
Karina Wanous
Fri 23:13  Table 1
28-B   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Fri 22:26  Table 2
29-B   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 22:48  Table 2
30-B   
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Germany
David Vollmer
Fri 23:25  Table 2
31-C   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Italy
Angelo La Rocca
Fri 21:42  Table 3
32-C   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 22:16  Table 3
33-C   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Fri 22:34  Table 3
34-D   
Germany
Özkan Bicici
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Fri 22:05  Table 4
35-D   
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Fri 22:40  Table 4
36-D   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Oliver Raffler
Fri 23:07  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 3
37-A   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Fri 23:35  Table 4
38-A   
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Germany
Karina Wanous
Fri 23:40  Table 1
39-A   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Fri 23:48  Table 2
40-B   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Fri 23:24  Table 3
41-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
David Vollmer
Sat 00:26  Table 2
42-B   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Sat 01:16  Table 1
43-C   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Sascha Edling
Fri 23:01  Table 3
44-C   
Italy
Angelo La Rocca
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Fri 23:25  Table 3
45-C   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Fri 23:50  Table 3
46-D   
Germany
Özkan Bicici
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Fri 23:56  Table 4
47-D   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Oliver Raffler
Sat 00:47  Table 1
48-D   
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 01:15  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 3
49-A   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Karina Wanous
Sat 01:06  Table 4
50-A   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Sat 02:13  Table 4
51-A   
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 02:17  Table 2
52-B   
Italy
Giuseppe Prencipe
Germany
David Vollmer
Sat 01:26  Table 2
53-B   
Germany
Holger Heinzel
Germany
Stefan Fiege
Sat 02:37  Table 4
54-B   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 02:18  Table 3
55-C   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Sat 01:20  Table 3
56-C   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 01:58  Table 2
57-C   
Italy
Angelo La Rocca
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz
Sat 01:56  Table 3
58-D   
Germany
Özkan Bicici
Germany
Oliver Raffler
Sat 02:06  Table 4
59-D   
Greece
Nikolaos Baklatzis
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 00:44  Table 2
60-D   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Heiko Krüger
Sat 00:22  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 3
61-A   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Sat 02:44  Table 1
62-A   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 00:09  Table 3
63-A   
Germany
Kevin Werner
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Sat 00:31  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 3
64-A   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Benjamin Wanous
Sat 01:37  Table 4
65-A   
Germany
Karina Wanous
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Sat 02:16  Table 1
66-A   
Germany
Eugen-Stefan Weber
Germany
Sebastian Höfer
Sat 01:56  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
67   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 03:21  Table 1
68   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 03:21  Table 2
69   
Germany
Sascha Edling
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 03:21  Table 3
70   
Germany
Birgit Heidorn
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Sat 03:21  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
71   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Sat 04:01  Table 2
72   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Sat 04:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Jörg Ernst
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 04:49  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants