Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17 - August 18, 2019

Freitags Action Turnierserienfinale

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Boris Ivanovski
6 (5/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
2 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
7 (5/2) 51 (34/17)
67%
3 Adnan El Boualiti
BSG Hannover
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
3 Tim Wiegmann
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Agush Ahmeti
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
5 Yuma Dörner
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
7 Holger Bauer
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
7 Gert Schmitz
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 John R. Kenny
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Bastian Ubrich
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
9 Susanne Schmid
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Detlev Kallweit
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Qeis Mansoor
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Sabine Ba
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
888 Christian Hahlbohm
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 17, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BSG Hannover
More info
Es ist soweit und der Termin zum Endturnier steht fest.
Am 17.08 um 12h:00 findet das Endturnier unserer Serie statt, bei uns im Vereinheim BSG Hannoever.
Es wird 10 Ball gespielt Wechselbreak auf 5 GWS, Halbfinale auf 6 GWS und Finale auf 7 GWS.
Die ersten 24 Spieler, die sich qualifiziert haben, kämpfen in einem 24er Feld DKO bis zu den letzten 4, das heisst ab Halbfinale EKO.
Preisgelder:
Gewinner: 27%
Run up: 17%
3/ 4. Platz: 10%
5/ 6. Platz : 6%
7/ 8. Platz : 4%
9-16. Platz: 2%

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 
2   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
 
4   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
 
6   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Ba
 
8   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Yuma Dörner
R1
Sat 12:05  Table 01
10   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 12:05  Table 02
11   
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 12:05  Table 03
12   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Sat 12:05  Table 04
13   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 12:06  Table 05
14   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
 
15   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Sabine Ba
Sat 13:13  Table 02
16   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 12:54  Table 03

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
 
18   
Walk Over
Germany
Sabine Ba
 
19   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
 
20   
Walk Over
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
21   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
 
22   
Walk Over
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
 
23   
Walk Over
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
 
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Yuma Dörner
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Sabine Ba
Sat 14:01  Table 03
26   
Germany
Christian Hahlbohm
Germany
Susanne Schmid
 
27   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Iran
Puria Mosane-Razawi
Sat 13:10  Table 01
28   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Sat 13:14  Table 04

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Holger Bauer
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Sat 13:29  Table 01
30   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Sat 13:21  Table 05
31   
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Sat 13:43  Table 02
32   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 14:15  Table 02

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
United Kingdom
John R. Kenny
Sat 14:48  Table 03
34   
Germany
Susanne Schmid
Germany
Holger Bauer
Sat 14:28  Table 01
35   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 15:11  Table 02
36   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Bastian Ubrich
Sat 14:29  Table 04

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Holger Bauer
Sat 15:20  Table 03
38   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Sat 16:28  Table 01

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 15:22  Table 04
40   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Sat 15:22  Table 01

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Sat 16:11  Table 03
42   
Germany
Yuma Dörner
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 17:16  Table 03

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Germany
Tim Wiegmann
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 17:54  Table 03
44   
Germany
Adnan El Boualiti
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 17:54  Table 01

Final

Race to 7
45   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 18:38  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants