Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 23, 2022

FPT Mikkeli lämppärit

9-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Makkonen/Uski
5 (5/0) 23 (15/8)
65%
2 Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
6 (4/2) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Heiskanen/Muotka
4 (3/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Kurppa/kunranta
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Pylkkänen&Salomaa
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Hietamies /Auresto
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Ahonen/Övermark
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
7 Ukkonen/kuuslehto
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Häkkinen & Thure
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Riikonen/Sellberg
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Lehto/Kuitunen
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Loponen/Honkanen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Tyrväinen&Markevitsch
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Leppiaho/Siekkinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Heinonen/Hänninen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Sep 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Riikonen/Sellberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Makkonen/Uski
Pylkkänen&Salomaa
Fri 18:06  Table 3
3   
Finland
Loponen/Honkanen
Finland
Lehto/Kuitunen
Fri 18:06  Table 8
4   
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Finland
Heinonen/Hänninen
Fri 18:06  Table 1
5   
Finland
Leppiaho/Siekkinen
Finland
Kurppa/kunranta
R1
Fri 18:21  Table 2
6   
Finland
Ukkonen/kuuslehto
Finland
Hietamies /Auresto
Fri 18:30  Table 1
7   
Finland
Ahonen/Övermark
Häkkinen & Thure
Fri 18:06  Table 2
8   
Finland
Heiskanen/Muotka
Tyrväinen&Markevitsch
Fri 18:30  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Riikonen/Sellberg
Finland
Makkonen/Uski
Fri 18:54  Table 2
10   
Finland
Lehto/Kuitunen
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Fri 19:08  Table 2
11   
Finland
Kurppa/kunranta
Finland
Ukkonen/kuuslehto
Fri 19:08  Table 1
12   
Häkkinen & Thure
Finland
Heiskanen/Muotka
Fri 19:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Pylkkänen&Salomaa
 
14   
Finland
Loponen/Honkanen
Finland
Heinonen/Hänninen
Fri 19:09  Table 8
15   
Finland
Leppiaho/Siekkinen
Finland
Hietamies /Auresto
Fri 19:31  Table 3
16   
Finland
Ahonen/Övermark
R1
Tyrväinen&Markevitsch
Fri 19:43  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Pylkkänen&Salomaa
Häkkinen & Thure
Fri 19:43  Table 2
18   
Finland
Loponen/Honkanen
Finland
Ukkonen/kuuslehto
Fri 19:49  Table 1
19   
Finland
Hietamies /Auresto
Finland
Lehto/Kuitunen
Fri 19:55  Table 3
20   
Finland
Ahonen/Övermark
Finland
Riikonen/Sellberg
Fri 20:13  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Makkonen/Uski
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Fri 20:18  Table 1
22   
Finland
Kurppa/kunranta
Finland
Heiskanen/Muotka
Fri 20:14  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Pylkkänen&Salomaa
Finland
Ukkonen/kuuslehto
Fri 20:31  Table 3
24   
Finland
Hietamies /Auresto
Finland
Ahonen/Övermark
R1
Fri 20:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Pylkkänen&Salomaa
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Fri 20:54  Table 2
26   
Finland
Hietamies /Auresto
Finland
Kurppa/kunranta
Fri 21:02  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Makkonen/Uski
Finland
Kurppa/kunranta
Fri 21:32  Table 1
28   
Finland
Heiskanen/Muotka
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Fri 21:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Makkonen/Uski
Finland
Iivonen/Kyhyräinen
Fri 22:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants