Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 20, 2022

FBB Tournoi Bermudas

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Steeve THOMAS
5 (5/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
2 Yassine Mellouli
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
3 Thierry Titi Pévenage
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
3 Gaetan Beheydt
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Frédéric Bougeâtre
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Renaud Filieux
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Gilles Galland
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Christophe Jans
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Miguel Baquet
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
Show more
9 Anouar Jamal
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Nadim Mowgli Hama
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Toufik Sama
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Claude Bouchat
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Francisco Molina Cedillo
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Claude Ridez
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Jonathan Godfriaux
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Eric Mambourg
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Mario De Backer
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Monseigneur Larbou
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Michael THIRY
FNBA Belgium
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Michelino IERACI
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Donovan Lerat
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Bertrand Denis
FNBA Belgium
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Lionel G-p
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Raphaël Thirionet
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Philippe Baudoin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Sébastien Sergei Smetz
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Zhong Hu
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 Mehdi Filieux
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
17 Michel Mayeux
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
17 david fraiture
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Eric Mouleur
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode No Dress-Code : Bermudas conseillé ;)
Organizer FBB Fédération Belge de Blackball
Contact Christophe Capi Santini (christophe.santini@live.be, +32497797030), Renaud Filieux (renaudfi@hotmail.com, 0491744644) and Seba Rif
More info
10 € Inscription sur place (prix : remise totale des inscriptions)

Inscription via CueScore (ouvert à tous)

Info supplémentaire tournoi Sebastien Riffon : 0476477422 ou Renaud Filleux : 0491744644

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Thierry Titi Pévenage
Austria
Sébastien Sergei Smetz
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2   
Pakistan
Nadim Mowgli Hama
Belgium
Bertrand Denis
Sat 10:04  Table 2
3   
China
Zhong Hu
Belgium
Jonathan Godfriaux
Sat 10:04  Table 3
4   
Belgium
Christophe Jans
Belgium
Donovan Lerat
Sat 12:36 
5   
France
Claude Ridez
Belgium
Michel Mayeux
Sat 10:58 
6   
Belgium
Monseigneur Larbou
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 11:00 
7   
Belgium
Miguel Baquet
Belgium
Raphaël Thirionet
Sat 11:21 
8   
France
Gilles Galland
Lionel G-p
Sat 11:32 
9   
Belgium
Michael THIRY
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Sat 13:12 
10   
Spain
Francisco Molina Cedillo
Belgium
Eric Mambourg
Sat 13:20 
11   
Belgium
Gaetan Beheydt
Belgium
Mehdi Filieux
Sat 12:51 
12   
Belgium
Mario De Backer
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 13:52 
13   
Belgium
Claude Bouchat
Belgium
Philippe Baudoin
Sat 14:36 
14   
Belgium
Eric Mouleur
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Sat 14:39 
15   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
david fraiture
Sat 15:01 
16   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sat 15:48 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Thierry Titi Pévenage
Pakistan
Nadim Mowgli Hama
Sat 15:52 
18   
Belgium
Jonathan Godfriaux
Belgium
Christophe Jans
Sat 16:01 
19   
France
Claude Ridez
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 17:01 
20   
Belgium
Miguel Baquet
France
Gilles Galland
Sat 17:09 
21   
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Spain
Francisco Molina Cedillo
Sat 17:10 
22   
Belgium
Gaetan Beheydt
Morocco
Anouar Jamal
Sat 17:36 
23   
Belgium
Claude Bouchat
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Sat 18:17 
24   
Morocco
Toufik Sama
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sat 18:25 

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Belgium
Thierry Titi Pévenage
Belgium
Christophe Jans
Sat 19:03 
26   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
France
Gilles Galland
Sat 19:08 
27   
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Belgium
Gaetan Beheydt
Sat 19:34 
28   
Belgium
Renaud Filieux
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sat 19:42 

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Belgium
Thierry Titi Pévenage
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Sat 20:23 
30   
Belgium
Gaetan Beheydt
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sat 20:57 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Sat 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants