Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2020

Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Europy Seniorów 2021 (kat. 42+) - 8-bil - Łódź

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomek Bąk
10 (9/1) 52 (39/13)
75%
2 Maciej Trudnowski
10 (8/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Tomasz Bitner
9 (6/3) 53 (30/23)
57%
3 Dawid Jędrzejczak
9 (7/2) 46 (31/15)
67%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
7 (5/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Tomasz Walczak
8 (5/3) 46 (25/21)
54%
5 Radosław Misiewicz
8 (6/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Mirosław Murawski
8 (4/4) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Adam Kiernicki
7 (5/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
Show more
9 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
7 (5/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
9 Marcin Kielan
7 (4/3) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Paweł Cholewicki
7 (5/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
9 Tomasz Błażej
6 (5/1) 32 (22/10)
69%
9 Tomasz Jedlecki
7 (3/4) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Mirosław Kozłowski
7 (5/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Tomasz Malinowski
7 (4/3) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Kamil Kapołka
6 (1/5) 36 (14/22)
39%
17 Filip Kraupe
6 (3/3) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Rafał Olbromski
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17 Tomasz Młodziński
5 (2/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Marcin Smolich
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Marcin Morawski
6 (3/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Tomasz Dymerski
6 (3/3) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Piotr Kleinschmidt
6 (2/4) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Bartosz Czapski
6 (3/3) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Tomasz Bukowski
5 (1/4) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Gerard Kryński
6 (2/4) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Radosław Pacyński
6 (2/4) 32 (13/19)
41%
17 Piotr Żejmo
6 (5/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Tomasz Kuraś
6 (2/4) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Wojciech Matykiewicz
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17 Andrzej Stolarczyk
6 (2/4) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Artur Zasztowt
5 (2/3) 28 (11/17)
39%
33 Artur Pałkowski
5 (1/4) 21 (4/17)
19%
33 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
4 (0/4) 19 (3/16)
16%
33 Grzegorz Modrzejewski
5 (2/3) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Zbigniew Śliwak
5 (1/4) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Grzegorz Ulewicz
5 (2/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Mariusz Śmigielski
5 (1/4) 25 (8/17)
32%
33 Wojciech Fabijańczyk
5 (1/4) 28 (10/18)
36%
41 Jacek Czerepiński
5 (1/4) 26 (8/18)
31%
41 Artur Gajda
5 (1/4) 29 (11/18)
38%
41 Robert Szafran
5 (0/5) 28 (8/20)
29%
41 Michał Mróz
5 (0/5) 25 (5/20)
20%
41 Dylan Jomaa
5 (1/4) 27 (10/17)
37%
41 Robert Cylny
5 (2/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
41 Mirosław Grzywa
5 (0/5) 29 (9/20)
31%
Entry deadline Jun 20, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 20, 2020, 10:45 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (47 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Błażej 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Mariusz Gołdyn 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Tomasz Młodziński 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
4 Tomasz Bukowski 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
5 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo 4 0 0 4 3 16 -13 0 0 0 0.158 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Cholewicki 5 4 0 1 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 4
2 Tomasz Bitner 5 3 0 2 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 3
3 Piotr Kleinschmidt 5 2 0 3 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 2
4 Tomasz Kuraś 5 2 0 3 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
5 Grzegorz Ulewicz 5 2 0 3 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
6 Robert Cylny 5 2 0 3 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 2
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Żejmo 5 5 0 0 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 5
2 Marcin Smolich 5 4 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 4
3 Marcin Morawski 5 3 0 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
4 Kamil Kapołka 5 1 0 4 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Wojciech Fabijańczyk 5 1 0 4 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 1
6 Jacek Czerepiński 5 1 0 4 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafal Stepnik 5 4 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 4
2 Maciej Trudnowski 5 4 0 1 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 4
3 Radosław Misiewicz 5 4 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 4
4 Tomasz Jedlecki 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
5 Mariusz Śmigielski 5 1 0 4 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.32 1
6 Mirosław Grzywa 5 0 0 5 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomek Bąk 5 4 0 1 19 7 12 0 0 0 0.731 4
2 Adam Kiernicki 5 4 0 1 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 4
3 Mirosław Kozłowski 5 4 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 4
4 Mirosław Murawski 5 2 0 3 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 2
5 Zbigniew Śliwak 5 1 0 4 12 19 -7 0 0 0 0.387 1
6 Michał Mróz 5 0 0 5 5 20 -15 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Wojciech Matykiewicz 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Tomasz Dymerski 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
3 Filip Kraupe 5 3 0 2 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 3
4 Radosław Pacyński 5 2 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Artur Pałkowski 5 1 0 4 4 17 -13 0 0 0 0.19 1
6 Dylan Jomaa 5 1 0 4 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Olbromski 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 5
2 Bartosz Czapski 5 3 0 2 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Andrzej Stolarczyk 5 2 0 3 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Gerard Kryński 5 2 0 3 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
5 Grzegorz Modrzejewski 5 2 0 3 8 17 -9 0 0 0 0.32 2
6 Artur Gajda 5 1 0 4 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dawid Jędrzejczak 5 4 0 1 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Tomasz Malinowski 5 3 0 2 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Marcin Kielan 5 3 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 3
4 Tomasz Walczak 5 3 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 3
5 Artur Zasztowt 5 2 0 3 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 2
6 Robert Szafran 5 0 0 5 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sat 11:04  Table 09
2-A   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 11:04  Table 010
3-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sat 11:04  Table 011
4-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sat 11:05  Table 012
5-B   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 11:04  Table 013
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 11:04  Table 6
7-C   
Poland
Wojciech Fabijańczyk
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Sat 11:05  Table 9
8-C   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Sat 11:05  Table 11
9-D   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 11:05  Table 14
10-D   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Mirosław Grzywa
Sat 11:05  Table 16
11-D   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 11:05  Table 5
12-E   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 11:05  Table 7
13-E   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 11:05  Table 10
14-E   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 11:05  Table 12
15-F   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sat 11:05  Table 15
16-F   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 11:05  Table 18
17-F   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 11:05  Table 19
18-G   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 11:05  Table 20
19-G   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sat 11:37  Table 20
20-G   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sat 11:44  Table 18
21-H   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sat 11:48  Table 07
22-H   
Poland
Robert Szafran
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 12:01  Table 15
23-H   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sat 11:48  Table 5

Round 2

24-A   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 12:07  Table 04
25-A   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 12:08  Table 011
26-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sat 12:09  Table 03
27-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 12:09  Table 09
28-B   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 12:10  Table 10
29-C   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Sat 12:14  Table 12
30-C   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Sat 12:15  Table 11
31-C   
Poland
Wojciech Fabijańczyk
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 12:15  Table 012
32-D   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Mirosław Grzywa
Sat 12:17  Table 08
33-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 12:18  Table 6
34-D   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 12:18  Table 06
35-E   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 12:19  Table 9
36-E   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 12:20  Table 16
37-E   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 12:28  Table 20
38-F   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 12:35  Table 15
39-F   
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 12:41  Table 07
40-F   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sat 12:41  Table 011
41-G   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sat 12:42  Table 04
42-G   
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sat 12:49  Table 9
43-G   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 13:02  Table 09
44-H   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 13:03  Table 6
45-H   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sat 13:19  Table 5
46-H   
Poland
Robert Szafran
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 13:20  Table 012

Round 3

47-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 13:26  Table 15
48-A   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sat 13:25  Table 7
49-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 13:40  Table 6
50-B   
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 13:41  Table 10
51-B   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 13:47  Table 06
52-C   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Sat 14:33  Table 09
53-C   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 13:49  Table 01
54-C   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Wojciech Fabijańczyk
Sat 14:32  Table 011
55-D   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 13:58  Table 03
56-D   
Mirosław Grzywa
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 13:55  Table 09
57-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 13:54  Table 013
58-E   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 13:56  Table 14
59-E   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 14:01  Table 08
60-E   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 14:08  Table 7
61-F   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 14:09  Table 02
62-F   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sat 14:15  Table 05
63-F   
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 14:19  Table 012
64-G   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Artur Gajda
Sat 14:39  Table 16
65-G   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 14:40  Table 10
66-G   
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 14:43  Table 9
67-H   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sat 14:44  Table 5
68-H   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 14:46  Table 11
69-H   
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Poland
Robert Szafran
Sat 14:49  Table 14

Round 4

70-A   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sat 15:00  Table 7
71-A   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sat 15:00  Table 01
72-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 15:00  Table 02
73-B   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 15:06  Table 013
74-B   
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sat 15:19  Table 012
75-C   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 15:38  Table 03
76-C   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Wojciech Fabijańczyk
Sat 15:41  Table 5
77-C   
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 15:30  Table 9
78-D   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 15:27  Table 11
79-D   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 15:20  Table 10
80-D   
Mirosław Grzywa
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 15:22  Table 12
81-E   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 15:28  Table 01
82-E   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 15:44  Table 08
83-E   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 15:45  Table 011
84-F   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sat 15:46  Table 09
85-F   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 15:47  Table 7
86-F   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sat 15:48  Table 14
87-G   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 15:53  Table 16
88-G   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 15:56  Table 01
89-G   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 15:54  Table 013
90-H   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 16:19  Table 14
91-H   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Robert Szafran
Sat 16:19  Table 16
92-H   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sat 16:22  Table 02

Round 5

93-A   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sat 16:25  Table 012
94-A   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sat 16:32  Table 7
95-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 16:33  Table 20
96-B   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sat 16:34  Table 9
97-B   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sat 16:35  Table 08
98-C   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Wojciech Fabijańczyk
Sat 17:19  Table 02
99-C   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 17:04 
100-C   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Sat 16:57  Table 5
101-D   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 16:39  Table 09
102-D   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 16:45  Table 19
103-D   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Mirosław Grzywa
Sat 16:46  Table 013
104-E   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 16:50  Table 06
105-E   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 17:05  Table 02
106-E   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 17:06  Table 6
107-F   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 17:08 
108-F   
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sat 17:10 
109-F   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 17:10  Table 07
110-G   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 17:22  Table 14
111-G   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 17:25  Table 013
112-G   
Poland
Artur Gajda
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Sat 17:25  Table 10
113-H   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Robert Szafran
Sat 17:30  Table 010
114-H   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sat 17:31  Table 05
115-H   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 17:32  Table 9

Last thirtytwo

116   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Kuraś
Sat 19:06  Table 01
117   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sat 19:06  Table 02
118   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 19:06  Table 03
119   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 19:06  Table 04
120   
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Sat 19:06  Table 05
121   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sat 19:06  Table 06
122   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 19:07  Table 07
123   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 19:07  Table 08
124   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Radosław Pacyński
Sat 19:07  Table 09
125   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sat 19:07  Table 010
126   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 19:07  Table 011
127   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Wojciech Matykiewicz
Sat 19:07  Table 012
128   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sat 19:07  Table 013
129   
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sat 19:07  Table 5
130   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Sat 19:07  Table 7
131   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 19:07  Table 10

Last sixteen

132   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Sat 20:25  Table 06
133   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 19:58  Table 01
134   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sat 20:00  Table 04
135   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 20:25  Table 02
136   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 20:17  Table 013
137   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 20:17  Table 012
138   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Tomasz Malinowski
Sat 20:19  Table 010
139   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 20:19  Table 03

Quarter final

140   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sat 21:20  Table 03
141   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 20:46  Table 02
142   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 21:06  Table 012
143   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 21:42  Table 010

Semi final

144   
Poland
Tomasz Bitner
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sat 22:15 
145   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 22:46 

Final

146   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 23:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment