Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 10, 2022

Eighty Nine Trophy VII - turniej 15/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
2 Dimitr Bochoienko
7 (6/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
3 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Piotr Niewczas
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
5 (2/3) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Brajan Sawicki
5 (2/3) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
9 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
4 (1/3) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Yoan Salambashev
5 (1/4) 27 (10/17)
37%
11 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11 Maciej Kobuszewski
5 (1/4) 26 (8/18)
31%
Starts May 10, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2021/22 and Eighty Nine Trophy VII
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Kubalski 4 3 0 1 15 9 6 0 0 0 0.625 10
2 Piotr Niewczas 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 10
3 Lesław Łukaszewicz 4 2 0 2 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 8
4 Marta Anna Wawrzyn 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 6
5 Paula Aleksandra Baranowska 4 1 0 3 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 6
6 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 5 5 0 0 20 6 14 0 0 0 0.769 15
2 Sebastian Szymkowski 5 4 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 13
3 Brajan Sawicki 5 2 0 3 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 9
4 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 5 2 0 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 9
5 Yoan Salambashev 5 1 0 4 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 7
6 Maciej Kobuszewski 5 1 0 4 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 7

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Wolny Los1
 
2-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:13 
3-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 19:13 
4-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:13 
5-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Maciej Kobuszewski
Tue 19:13 
6-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 19:13 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:44 
8-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
 
9-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 20:27 
10-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Maciej Kobuszewski
Tue 19:38 
11-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 21:22 
12-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:03 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Tue 20:24 
14-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 19:53 
15-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
 
16-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 21:03 
17-B   
Poland
Maciej Kobuszewski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:37 
18-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 19:38 

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Tue 21:16 
20-A   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 20:54 
21-A   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Wolny Los1
 
22-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:34 
23-B   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 20:22 
24-B   
Poland
Maciej Kobuszewski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:35 

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:48 
26-A   
Poland
Paula Aleksandra Baranowska
Wolny Los1
 
27-A   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 21:35 
28-B   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 19:59 
29-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:59 
30-B   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Poland
Maciej Kobuszewski
Tue 19:58 

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:03 
32   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 22:03 

Final

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Tue 22:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants