Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 26, 2022

Eighty Nine Trophy VII - turniej 14/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Szymkowski
6 (6/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
2 Dimitr Bochoienko
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3 Brajan Sawicki
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (1/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
5 Kuba Sebastian
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
5 Piotr Niewczas
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Adam Małecki
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Antoni Chmielewski
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Mirosław Krzywdziak
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts Apr 26, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2021/22 and Eighty Nine Trophy VII
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimitr Bochoienko 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 9
2 Kuba Sebastian 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 7
3 Martin Sawicki 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 5
4 Adam Małecki 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lesław Łukaszewicz 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 7
2 Brajan Sawicki 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 7
3 Piotr Niewczas 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 7
4 Mirosław Krzywdziak 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Szymkowski 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 7
3 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 5
4 Antoni Chmielewski 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Tue 19:13 
2-A   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Adam Małecki
Tue 19:40 
3-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 19:27 
4-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Tue 19:13 
5-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 19:56 
6-C   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 19:33 

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Adam Małecki
Tue 20:19 
8-A   
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Tue 20:00 
9-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Tue 19:56 
10-B   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:15 
11-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Tue 20:25 
12-C   
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 20:30 

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Tue 21:01 
14-A   
Poland
Adam Małecki
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Tue 20:35 
15-B   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:51 
16-B   
Poland
Mirosław Krzywdziak
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 20:51 
17-C   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 20:58 
18-C   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Antoni Chmielewski
Tue 21:18 

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Tue 22:00 
20   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 21:35 
21   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Tue 22:00 
22   
Poland
Kuba Sebastian
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 21:35 

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 22:27 
24   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:23 

Final

Race to 4
25   
Moldova
Dimitr Bochoienko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants