Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 19, 2022

Eighty Nine Trophy VII - turniej 13/15

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Brajan Sawicki
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
2 Nikita Rudenko
6 (4/2) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Marcin Kubalski
Snooker.Zone
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
3 Yoan Salambashev
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Sayed Marmar
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
5 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Marcin Gościmski
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Michał Kozłowski
4 (1/3) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Hubert Biczyk
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
99 Wolny Los1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 19, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking Warszawy 2021/22 and Eighty Nine Trophy VII
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej rankingowy WPT.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Yoan Salambashev 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 9
2 Marcin Kubalski 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 7
3 Marcin Gościmski 3 1 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 5
4 Sayed Marmar 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 3
5 Wolny Los1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Brajan Sawicki 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 0 0 0 0.714 10
2 Nikita Rudenko 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 10
3 Sebastian Szymkowski 4 3 0 1 14 10 4 0 0 0 0.583 10
4 Michał Kozłowski 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 6
5 Hubert Biczyk 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 4

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sayed Marmar
Tue 19:06 
2-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Wolny Los1
 
3-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 20:36 
4-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 20:33 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Sayed Marmar
Wolny Los1
 
6-A   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Tue 19:58 
7-B   
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 19:40 
8-B   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 20:48 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Wolny Los1
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
 
10-A   
Sayed Marmar
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:58 
11-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Tue 19:08 
12-B   
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 19:09 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 19:06 
14-A   
Wolny Los1
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 
15-B   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 19:41 
16-B   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 19:56 

Round 5

Race to 4
17-A   
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Tue 20:35 
18-A   
Poland
Marcin Gościmski
Sayed Marmar
Tue 20:35 
19-B   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Tue 21:27 
20-B   
Poland
Michał Kozłowski
Poland
Hubert Biczyk
Tue 20:03 

Semi final

Race to 4
21   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Tue 21:48 
22   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Marcin Kubalski
Tue 21:48 

Final

Race to 4
23   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Tue 22:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants