Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2021

EESTI MV 2021 10-palli

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Erki Erm
6 (6/0) 67 (46/21)
69%
2 Mihkel Rehepapp
7 (5/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
3 Karl Gnadeberg
5 (4/1) 53 (37/16)
70%
3 Mark Magi
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
5 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 Joonas Saska
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
5 Sander Kont
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Rafig Adigazalov
5 (3/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
9 Eltsin Zabitov
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
Show more
9 Gert Maimre
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Illimar Ventsel
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Aleksandr Jermikimov
4 (2/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
9 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
9 Stanislav Saiov
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
9 Rainer Laar
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Mirko Raid
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Mart Liigant
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Juss Saska
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Gert Gnadeberg
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
17 Henrik Johann Ligi
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
25 Henri Tuulik
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Rene Pärnpuu
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
25 Ilya Kotlov
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
25 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
25 Peeter Paju
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Karel Kaarna
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Eesti MV 2020 (absoluut 8, 9, 10-palli formaadid)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Sat 10:13  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
4   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
Sat 10:13  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
8   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sat 10:13  Table 3
9   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Sat 10:13  Table 4
10   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
 
12   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
14   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mirko Raid
 
16   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Sat 10:13  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Sat 11:05  Table 12
18   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sat 10:13  Table 6
19   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Sat 10:13  Table 8
20   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 10:13  Table 12
21   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
Sat 11:13  Table 3
22   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 10:13  Table 9
23   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 10:13  Table 7
24   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 11:14  Table 9
25   
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sat 11:06  Table 4
26   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Erm
R1
Sat 10:13  Table 10
27   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sat 10:13  Table 11
28   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 10:57  Table 6
29   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 11:15  Table 11
30   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sat 10:58  Table 10
31   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sat 10:57  Table 1
32   
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 11:26  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Sat 12:00  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
36   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
37   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Sat 11:30  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
40   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Sat 11:52  Table 5
41   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
Sat 12:25  Table 8
42   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
43   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
44   
Walk Over
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
 
45   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
46   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
47   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
 
48   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Sat 12:03  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sat 11:43  Table 4
50   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 11:31  Table 2
51   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Sat 12:18  Table 10
52   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Sat 12:40  Table 2
53   
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sat 11:42  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 11:32  Table 6
55   
Estonia
Sander Kont
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Sat 12:54  Table 12
56   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 12:16  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 13:29  Table 3
58   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sat 12:46  Table 11
59   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Henri Tuulik
Sat 12:50  Table 7
60   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sat 12:58  Table 9
61   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sat 13:35  Table 6
62   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
Sat 12:39  Table 6
63   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Sat 11:32  Table 8
64   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Sat 12:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Sat 14:30  Table 2
66   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sat 13:59  Table 8
67   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Sat 14:15  Table 11
68   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sat 14:29  Table 4
69   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sat 15:11  Table 12
70   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 13:54  Table 12
71   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 12:39  Table 4
72   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Sat 13:36  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Sat 16:43  Table 1
74   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Sat 16:43  Table 2
75   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Sat 16:43  Table 11
76   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 16:43  Table 12
77   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
Sat 16:44  Table 3
78   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 16:43  Table 4
79   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Sat 16:43  Table 5
80   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Sat 16:44  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Sat 18:00  Table 12
82   
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Sat 18:41  Table 12
83   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Sander Kont
Sat 18:07  Table 6
84   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 17:47  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Sat 20:01  Table 12
86   
Estonia
Erki Erm
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Sat 18:49  Table 11

Final

Race to 8
87   
Estonia
Mihkel Rehepapp
Estonia
Erki Erm
Sat 20:37  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants