Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2022

Državno prvenstvo v stari osmici - seniorji

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Robert Filipic
5 (5/0) 26 (20/6)
77%
2 Aleš Pečečnik
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
3 Alen Simonic
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
3 Mihael Štrucl
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Marijan Bratić
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Jožef Gatej
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Jože Marinko
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Zoran Ribič
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 simon bartolj
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Show more
9 David Slaček
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Vlado Ilinkovič
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Martin Pevec
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Janko Kočar
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
13 Sandi Rojko
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Marjan Makarovič
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Tomaž Mikac
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Dejan Svetličič
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Ivan Josič
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Entry deadline Mar 19, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tomaž Mikac (tomaz_mikac@t-2.net)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Sat 10:12  Table 1
2   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
4   
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Walk Over
 
5   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Sat 11:32  Table 1
6   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
 
8   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Sat 10:12  Table 2

Winner round 1

9   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 11:56  Table 2
10   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 10:12  Table 3
11   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 10:12  Table 4
12   
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 10:49  Table 2
13   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 12:26  Table 3
14   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 10:57  Table 4
15   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 11:29  Table 3
16   
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 12:01  Table 4

Loser round 1

17   
Slovenia
Tomaž Mikac
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 13:16  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
 
21   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 12:58  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
 
24   
Slovenia
Ivan Josič
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 13:09  Table 4

Loser round 2

25   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Marjan Makarovič
Sat 14:25  Table 3
26   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 13:56  Table 2
27   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 14:33  Table 4
28   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 15:24  Table 1

Winners qualification

29   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:26  Table 3
30   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Sat 12:22  Table 1
31   
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Sat 13:54  Table 4
32   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 13:48  Table 1

Losers qualification

33   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Vlado Ilinkovič
Sat 15:03  Table 3
34   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 14:51  Table 2
35   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 16:15  Table 3
36   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
simon bartolj
Sat 17:02  Table 1

Quarter final

37   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 18:29  Table 1
38   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 16:25  Table 4
39   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 16:52  Table 3
40   
Slovenia
Jožef Gatej
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 16:23  Table 2

Semi final

41   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 19:50  Table 2
42   
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 19:49  Table 1

Final

43   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Robert Filipic
Sat 21:10  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants