Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 11 - October 12, 2014

Divisjonsmesterskap 2014

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 80 (52/28)
65%
300
2 Thomas Aleksander Fjæran
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 84 (55/29)
65%
220
3 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
150
3 Stefan Borup
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 83 (48/35)
58%
150
5 Erland Andreassen
Alta BK
4 (3/1) 57 (27/30)
47%
100
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 54 (28/26)
52%
100
5 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
100
5 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
100
9 Thomas Stavang Pedersen
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
60
Show more
9 Bjørnar Tveraas
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
60
9 Elkhem Eisajan
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
60
9 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (4/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
60
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 72 (43/29)
60%
60
9 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
6 (4/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
60
9 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
60
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
60
17 Dag Hugo Aspheim
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
20
17 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
20
17 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
20
17 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
20
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
20
17 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
20
17 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
20
17 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
20
25 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
10
25 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
10
25 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
10
25 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
10
25 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
10
25 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
10
25 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
10
25 Roy Karlsen
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
10
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
6
33 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
6
33 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
6
33 Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
6
33 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
6
33 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
6
33 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
6
33 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
6
33 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
6
33 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
6
33 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
6
33 Øzgur Simsek
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
6
33 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
6
33 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
6
33 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
6
33 Johannes Tørresdal
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
49 Hans Kristian Hansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
49 Martin Asphaug
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
3
49 Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
3
49 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
3
49 Øystein Kjelling
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
3
Starts Oct 11, 2014, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (53 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kenneth Rognstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Bjørnar Seeberg
Geir Tollefsrud
Sat 10:00 
3   
Larry Skogheim
Øystein Kjelling
Sat 10:00 
4   
Robin Nathan
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 10:00 
5   
Eirik Riisnæs
Walk Over
 
6   
Kendall Owen
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 10:00 
7   
Lars Harby
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 10:00 
8   
Walk Over
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
9   
Matias Sætre
Walk Over
 
10   
Jostein Jullum
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 10:00 
11   
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 10:00 
12   
Martin Asphaug
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 10:00 
13   
Philip Gangfløt
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 10:00 
14   
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Rune Enerly
Sat 10:00 
15   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jonas Gangfløt Sanchez
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Damianos Yiallourakis
 
17   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Walk Over
 
18   
Franck Nybo
Kent Hansen
Tue 11:11 
19   
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Sat 10:00 
20   
Stefan Borup
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 10:00 
21   
Johannes Tørresdal
Walk Over
 
22   
Jon Andersen Eide
Jan Thomassen
Sat 11:30 
23   
Øzgur Simsek
Aria Senemar
Sat 10:00 
24   
Walk Over
Erland Andreassen
 
25   
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
26   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sajid Raheem
Sat 11:30 
27   
John Ove Løvdal
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 11:30 
28   
Walk Over
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
29   
Christian Rosell
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sat 10:00 
30   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 10:00 
31   
Hasan Emre Vural
Roy Karlsen
Sat 11:30 
32   
Walk Over
Fredrik Førde
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Kenneth Rognstad
Bjørnar Seeberg
Sat 11:30 
34   
Larry Skogheim
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 11:30 
35   
Eirik Riisnæs
Kendall Owen
Sat 11:30 
36   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 11:30 
37   
Matias Sætre
Jostein Jullum
Sat 11:30 
38   
Desak Sri Stinessen
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 11:30 
39   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Sat 11:30 
40   
Jonas Gangfløt Sanchez
Damianos Yiallourakis
Sat 11:30 
41   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Kent Hansen
Sat 13:00 
42   
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Stefan Borup
Sat 11:30 
43   
Johannes Tørresdal
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 13:00 
44   
Aria Senemar
Erland Andreassen
Sat 11:30 
45   
Mark McGauley
Sajid Raheem
Sat 13:00 
46   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 13:00 
47   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 11:30 
48   
Hasan Emre Vural
Fredrik Førde
Sat 13:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
50   
Øystein Kjelling
Robin Nathan
Sat 13:00 
51   
Walk Over
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
 
52   
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
54   
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Martin Asphaug
Sat 13:00 
55   
Philip Gangfløt
Rune Enerly
Sat 13:00 
56   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Franck Nybo
 
58   
Ole Kristian Elnæs
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 13:00 
59   
Walk Over
Jan Thomassen
 
60   
Øzgur Simsek
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
62   
John Ove Løvdal
Walk Over
 
63   
Christian Rosell
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 13:00 
64   
Roy Karlsen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Geir Tollefsrud
Fredrik Førde
Sat 14:30 
66   
Robin Nathan
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 14:30 
67   
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 14:30 
68   
Lars Harby
Mark McGauley
Sat 14:30 
69   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Aria Senemar
Sat 14:30 
70   
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Johannes Tørresdal
Sat 14:30 
71   
Philip Gangfløt
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Sat 14:30 
72   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Kent Hansen
Sat 14:30 
73   
Franck Nybo
Jonas Gangfløt Sanchez
Sat 14:30 
74   
Jan Helge Kordts
Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Sat 14:30 
75   
Jan Thomassen
Desak Sri Stinessen
Sat 14:30 
76   
Øzgur Simsek
Jostein Jullum
Sat 14:30 
77   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 14:30 
78   
John Ove Løvdal
Kendall Owen
Sat 14:30 
79   
Christian Rosell
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 14:30 
80   
Roy Karlsen
Bjørnar Seeberg
Sat 14:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Kenneth Rognstad
Larry Skogheim
Sat 16:00 
82   
Eirik Riisnæs
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 16:00 
83   
Matias Sætre
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 16:00 
84   
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Damianos Yiallourakis
Sat 16:00 
85   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Stefan Borup
Sat 16:00 
86   
Jon Andersen Eide
Erland Andreassen
Sat 16:00 
87   
Sajid Raheem
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 16:00 
88   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 16:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Fredrik Førde
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 16:30 
90   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Mark McGauley
Sat 16:30 
91   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Sat 16:30 
92   
Philip Gangfløt
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 16:30 
93   
Jonas Gangfløt Sanchez
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 16:30 
94   
Jan Thomassen
Jostein Jullum
Sat 16:30 
95   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Kendall Owen
Sat 16:30 
96   
Frank Hjeldnes
Roy Karlsen
Sat 16:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Emil Bjørkmann
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 18:30 
98   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 18:30 
99   
Dag Hugo Aspheim
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 18:30 
100   
Philip Gangfløt
Larry Skogheim
Sat 18:30 
101   
Jan Helge Kordts
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 18:30 
102   
Jostein Jullum
Sajid Raheem
Sat 18:30 
103   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 18:30 
104   
Frank Hjeldnes
Bjørnar Tveraas
Sat 18:30 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Kenneth Rognstad
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 20:30 
106   
Eirik Riisnæs
Thomas Stavang Pedersen
Sat 20:30 
107   
Matias Sætre
Philip Gangfløt
Sat 20:30 
108   
Damianos Yiallourakis
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 20:30 
109   
Stefan Borup
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 20:30 
110   
Erland Andreassen
Bjørnar Tveraas
Sat 20:30 
111   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Jostein Jullum
Sat 20:30 
112   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Elkhem Eisajan
Sat 20:30 

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Kenneth Rognstad
Eirik Riisnæs
Sun 11:00 
114   
Matias Sætre
Damianos Yiallourakis
Sun 11:00 
115   
Stefan Borup
Erland Andreassen
Sun 11:00 
116   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sun 11:00 

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Eirik Riisnæs
Damianos Yiallourakis
Sun 13:00 
118   
Stefan Borup
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sun 13:00 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Damianos Yiallourakis
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sun 15:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (53)

    Sponsorer