Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2 - March 3, 2021

Dekada Online 5

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sambor Stachowiak
7 (6/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
2 Izabela Łącka
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Paweł Balon
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
5 Adam van der Coghen
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Artur Królczyk
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 JERZY REGIELI
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
Show more
9 Filip Kraupe
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Wołoszyk Kuba
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Beata Humańska
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Jacek Wrzos
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Tomasz Jedlecki
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Darek Kidawa
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Wojciech Głąb
4 (3/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
17 Adam Kiernicki
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Piotr Garus
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Michał Malicki
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Osoroo Enkhbayar
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Grzegorz Szymela
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Karol Froś
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Maciej Bandyk
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Rakowski Michał
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
25 Juliusz Celoch
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
25 Łukasz Buras
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Artur Bronikowski
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
25 Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
25 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
25 Maciej Nowakowski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Adrian Spyt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Andrzej Holeczek
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Marek Żołądkowski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Norbert Wojaczek
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Karol Bujny
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
33 Łukasz Górecki
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Anika Braksator
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
33 Sebastian Gardeła
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Mar 2, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dekada Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:03  Table 7
3   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
5   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:03  Table 8
7   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 18:01  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Królczyk
 
9   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 18:40  Table 3
11   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:40  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
 
13   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Froś
 
15   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 18:49  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Kubica
 
17   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Walk Over
 
18   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 18:01  Table 2
19   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
 
21   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Walk Over
 
22   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 18:57  Table 6
23   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Tue 18:12  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
Poland
Adrian Spyt
 
25   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Walk Over
 
26   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
Tue 18:18  Table 7
27   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 19:10  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Malicki
 
29   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
 
31   
Poland
Anika Braksator
R1
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 19:14  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:56  Table 1
34   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Tue 18:18  Table 8
35   
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:53  Table 7
36   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 18:42  Table 1
37   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 19:40  Table 3
38   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Tue 19:28  Table 5
39   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 18:02  Table 3
40   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 19:29  Table 7
41   
Poland
Karol Bujny
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 18:36  Table 2
42   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 19:04  Table 2
43   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:30  Table 6
44   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Tue 18:38  Table 6
45   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
Tue 19:40  Table 2
46   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 19:56  Table 8
47   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 18:06  Table 4
48   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 19:59  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
52   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
54   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
 
60   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
62   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 20:52  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
 
67   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Tue 20:19  Table 8
68   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Sebastian Gardeła
Tue 20:11  Table 2
69   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Tue 20:01 
70   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:27  Table 3
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Buras
 
72   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 20:00  Table 5
73   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 20:01  Table 6
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
75   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Tue 20:31  Table 6
76   
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Tue 20:31  Table 5
77   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 20:46  Table 4
78   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marek Żołądkowski
Tue 20:56  Table 7
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
 
80   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:34  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Tue 20:19  Table 1
82   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 20:57  Table 8
83   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:52  Table 3
84   
Poland
Karol Froś
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:05  Table 2
85   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 21:14  Table 5
86   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 21:15  Table 6
87   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 21:21  Table 4
88   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
R1
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
R1
Tue 21:23  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 21:26  Table 8
90   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Garus
R1
Tue 21:35  Table 3
91   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:46  Table 5
92   
Poland
Łukasz Buras
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 21:46  Table 6
93   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:55  Table 7
94   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Juliusz Celoch
Tue 21:58  Table 1
95   
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Tue 22:01  Table 4
96   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:02  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
Poland
Karol Froś
Tue 22:04  Table 8
98   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:04  Table 3
99   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 22:25  Table 5
100   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Tue 22:25  Table 6
101   
Poland
Maciej Bandyk
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 22:20  Table 7
102   
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 22:26  Table 1
103   
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 22:43 
104   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:34  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
R1
Tue 22:37  Table 7
106   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:07  Table 2
107   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Tue 22:45  Table 4
108   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Tue 23:00  Table 1
109   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 22:58  Table 5
110   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:33  Table 3
111   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Wołoszyk Kuba
Tue 22:54  Table 8
112   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 23:06  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:40  Table 2
114   
Poland
Artur Królczyk
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 23:33  Table 1
115   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Paweł Balon
Tue 23:20  Table 5
116   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Man) Paliwoda
Tue 23:30  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Wed 00:22  Table 1
118   
Poland
Paweł Balon
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Wed 00:27  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Wed 01:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment