Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11 - May 12, 2021

Dekada Online 15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 JERZY REGIELI
8 (7/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
20
2 Sambor Stachowiak
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17
3 Andrzej Holeczek
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
15
3 Grzegorz Kowalczyk
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
15
5 Izabela Łącka
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
13
5 Jakub Kraupe
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
13
5 DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
13
5 Adam van der Coghen
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
13
9 Artur Bronikowski
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
11
Show more
9 Jacek Wrzos
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
11
9 Darek Kidawa
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
11
9 Łukasz Górecki
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
11
13 Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
10
13 Beata Humańska
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
10
13 Karol Bujny
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
10
13 Wojciech Głąb
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
10
17 Rafa Dekste
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9
17 Filip Kraupe
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9
17 Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9
17 Agnieszka Bronikowska
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9
17 Maciej Nowakowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9
17 Kacper Kubica
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9
17 Anika Braksator
3 (1/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
9
17 Patryk Laufernicki
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
9
25 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Mariusz Krawiec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Michał Malicki
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Norbert Wojaczek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Adrian Spyt
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
Entry deadline May 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Dekada Cup 2021
Organizer Dekada Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Patryk Laufernicki
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 18:10  Table 3
3   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Tue 19:09  Table 6
4   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 18:15  Table 4
5   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:09  Table 7
6   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:30  Table 7
7   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 18:42  Table 1
8   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 18:58  Table 8
9   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sun 15:48 
10   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:14  Table 8
11   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 18:38  Table 6
12   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Tue 19:10  Table 1
13   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 19:11  Table 2
14   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:30  Table 5
15   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Tue 18:00  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 19:24  Table 3
18   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 19:51  Table 6
19   
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:54  Table 7
20   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 19:50  Table 1
21   
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:48  Table 8
22   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
R1
Poland
Rafa Dekste
R1
Tue 19:53  Table 2
23   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 20:11  Table 5
24   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Patryk Laufernicki
 
26   
Poland
Adrian Spyt
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:14  Table 3
27   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Beata Humańska
Tue 20:29  Table 2
28   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 19:32  Table 5
29   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Anika Braksator
 
30   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 20:31  Table 4
31   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Tue 20:26  Table 1
32   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Patryk Laufernicki
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Tue 19:24  Table 4
34   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:00  Table 4
35   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Rafa Dekste
Tue 21:34  Table 2
36   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Egypt
Krzysztof (The Snooker Junior) Paliwoda
Tue 20:36  Table 8
37   
Poland
Anika Braksator
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 20:38  Table 6
38   
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Poland
Maciej Nowakowski
Tue 21:00  Table 5
39   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Tue 21:09  Table 1
40   
Poland
Kacper Kubica
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 20:38  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 21:14  Table 7
42   
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
R2
Tue 20:40  Table 7
43   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 21:23  Table 8
44   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:03  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 21:39  Table 4
46   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 22:12  Table 2
47   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Wojciech Głąb
Tue 21:41  Table 3
48   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Poland
Karol Bujny
Tue 21:41  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:11  Table 4
50   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 23:03  Table 2
51   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 22:12  Table 6
52   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 22:19  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:50  Table 3
54   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI "KING"
Tue 22:56  Table 1
55   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R2
Tue 22:37  Table 6
56   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 23:43  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Tue 23:37  Table 3
58   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Wed 00:29 

Final

Race to 2
59   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Wed 00:29  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants