Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 4 - June 5, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 18

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 United Kingdom Peter Knight
7 (6/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
20
2 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
6 (5/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
17
3 Italy Jakub Kraupe
7 (5/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
15
3 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
7 (5/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
15
5 Poland Piotr Garus
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
13
5 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
13
5 Poland Michał Malicki
4 (3/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
13
5 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
13
9 Poland Marcin Madejski
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
11
Show more
9 Poland Paweł Kania
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
11
9 Poland Adam van der Coghen
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
11
9 Poland Damian Muczko
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
13 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Poland Damian Jaworski
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
13 Poland Jacek Wrzos
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
10
13 Poland Darek Kidawa
4 (2/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Brazil Filip Kraupe
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9
17 Poland Adam Polak
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9
17 Poland Artur Bronikowski
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
9
17 Poland Marcin Czajka
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9
17 Poland Maciej Witas
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
17 Poland Tomasz Muc
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
9
17 Poland Wiktor Rzewnicki
3 (1/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9
17 Poland Norbert Wojaczek
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9
25 Poland JERZY REGIELI
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
25 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
8
25 Poland Mariusz Capek
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
8
25 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
8
Starts Jun 4, 2024, 6:00 PM Until Jun 5, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jun 4, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 18:57  Table 4
3   
Poland
Paweł Kania
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 18:04  Table 2
4   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:58  Table 9
5   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 18:04  Table 4
6   
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:55  Table 2
7   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 18:46  Table 7
8   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Wed 14:01 
9   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Wed 14:01 
10   
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 18:20  Table 3
11   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 18:57  Table 8
12   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:40  Table 5
13   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 18:54  Table 1
14   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 18:05  Table 1
15   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 18:43  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Witas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 19:58  Table 4
18   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 19:48  Table 9
19   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:40  Table 2
20   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 19:53  Table 7
21   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Tue 19:14  Table 3
22   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 19:32  Table 8
23   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 19:37  Table 1
24   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Maciej Witas
Tue 19:49  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
26   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Tue 20:08  Table 3
27   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 20:08  Table 8
28   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
29   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
 
30   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Tue 19:34  Table 5
31   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Tue 20:55  Table 1
32   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Maciej Witas
Tue 20:27  Table 6
34   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 20:47  Table 8
35   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 20:51  Table 7
36   
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Poland
Norbert Wojaczek
Wed 14:02  Table 7
37   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Wed 14:02  Table 2
38   
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 20:30  Table 5
39   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:18  Table 1
40   
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Tue 20:47  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 21:19  Table 9
42   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:32  Table 3
43   
Poland
Damian Muczko
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 21:06  Table 6
44   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 21:08  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Paweł Kania
Tue 21:20  Table 8
46   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Poland
Jacek Wrzos
Tue 21:39  Table 2
47   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 21:09  Table 2
48   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 21:47  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:09  Table 8
50   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 22:15  Table 2
51   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
R1
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 21:54  Table 3
52   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 22:15  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:11  Table 8
54   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 22:34  Table 3
55   
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Tue 22:54  Table 2
56   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 22:38  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 23:05  Table 3
58   
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Tue 23:54  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
United Kingdom
Peter Knight
Wed 11:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants