Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 7 - May 8, 2024

Dekada CUP 2024 Turniej 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Poland Adam Polak
6 (6/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
20
2 Poland JERZY REGIELI
6 (5/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17
3 Brazil Filip Kraupe
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
15
3 Poland DOMINIK REGIELI
5 (4/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
15
5 Poland Paweł Grzanka
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
13
5 Poland Piotr Garus
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
13
5 Poland Piotr Twerdyk
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
13
5 Poland Michał Malicki
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
13
9 Kiribati Andrzej Holeczek
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
11
Show more
9 Poland Artur Bronikowski
6 (4/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
11
9 Poland Mariusz Capek
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
11
9 Poland Izabela Łącka
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
11
9 Italy Jakub Kraupe
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
11
9 Poland Adam van der Coghen
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
11
9 Poland Darek Kidawa
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
11
9 Poland Grzegorz Kowalczyk
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
11
17 Poland Marcin Madejski
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9
17 Poland Mariusz Krawiec
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9
17 Poland Maciej Witas
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9
17 Poland Tomasz Muc
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9
17 Poland Kamil Paczyna
3 (1/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9
17 Poland Damian Jaworski
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9
17 Mongolia Osoroo Enkhbayar
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9
17 Poland Arkadiusz Nicewicz
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9
25 Poland Michał Płusa
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
25 Poland Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
8
25 Poland Marcin Czajka
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
25 England Walkover 10
2 (0/2) 0 (-1/1)
0%
8
25 Poland Daniel Więcek
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
8
25 Poland Wiktor Rzewnicki
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
8
25 Poland Paweł Kania
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
8
25 Poland Damian Muczko
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
8
33 Poland Piotr Ćwikła
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
7
33 Ireland Walkover
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7
Starts May 7, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 8, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline May 7, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Dekada Klub
Rankings Ranking DEKADA CUP 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 18:04  Table 2
3   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
 
5   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
 
7   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
 
9   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Polak
 
11   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Capek
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
15   
Poland
Maciej Witas
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
 
17   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
19   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
England
Walkover 10
 
21   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
 
23   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
25   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
27   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 
29   
Poland
Michał Płusa
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
31   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Ireland
Walkover
Mon 16:37 
32   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Tue 18:53  Table 2
34   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Tue 18:04  Table 1
35   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 18:53  Table 1
36   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 18:44  Table 4
37   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 19:06  Table 5
38   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 18:04 
39   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R2
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Tue 18:28  Table 5
40   
Poland
Maciej Witas
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 18:41  Table 3
41   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 18:46  Table 8
42   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
England
Walkover 10
Tue 18:04 
43   
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
Tue 18:37 
44   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
R2
Tue 19:23  Table 4
45   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 18:04  Table 3
46   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 18:43  Table 6
47   
Poland
Michał Płusa
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 18:46  Table 7
48   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 18:48  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Ireland
Walkover
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Poland
Piotr Ćwikła
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
R1
Tue 19:47  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Płusa
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Muczko
 
69   
Walk Over
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
 
71   
Walk Over
England
Walkover 10
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Madejski
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Witas
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Więcek
 
76   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Jaworski
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Czajka
 
78   
Walk Over
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Kania
 
80   
Ireland
Walkover
Poland
Tomasz Muc
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
R1
Tue 19:54  Table 2
82   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 19:37  Table 1
83   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 19:45  Table 5
84   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 19:48  Table 9
85   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Tue 19:38  Table 7
86   
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 20:30  Table 4
87   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 20:00  Table 6
88   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Tue 20:27  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Michał Płusa
Tue 20:12  Table 8
90   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Damian Muczko
Tue 20:11  Table 3
91   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Poland
Jarosław Kanclerz " Snooky"
Tue 20:30 
92   
England
Walkover 10
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Tue 20:11 
93   
Poland
Maciej Witas
Poland
Wiktor Rzewnicki
Tue 20:14  Table 9
94   
Poland
Daniel Więcek
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Tue 20:14 
95   
Poland
Marcin Czajka
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 19:38  Table 8
96   
Poland
Paweł Kania
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Mon 16:40  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Poland
Mariusz Krawiec
Tue 20:47  Table 8
98   
Poland
Arkadiusz Nicewicz
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 20:33  Table 3
99   
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Mongolia
Osoroo Enkhbayar
Tue 20:31  Table 5
100   
Poland
Marcin Madejski
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 20:54  Table 7
101   
Poland
Maciej Witas
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 20:59  Table 9
102   
Poland
Damian Jaworski
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:09 
103   
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Poland
Kamil Paczyna
Tue 21:12  Table 4
104   
Poland
Tomasz Muc
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:12  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Mariusz Capek
Tue 21:07  Table 2
106   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 21:48  Table 4
107   
Poland
Adam Polak
R1
Poland
Artur Bronikowski
Tue 21:36  Table 1
108   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Kiribati
Andrzej Holeczek
Tue 21:28  Table 5
109   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
R1
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Tue 21:09  Table 6
110   
Poland
Michał Malicki
Poland
Darek Kidawa
Tue 21:17  Table 7
111   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Tue 21:41  Table 2
112   
Poland
Adam van der Coghen
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 21:57  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Piotr Garus
Tue 22:33  Table 2
114   
Poland
Adam Polak
R1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
R1
Tue 22:39  Table 1
115   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Poland
Michał Malicki
Tue 22:08  Table 6
116   
Poland
Paweł Grzanka
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 22:46  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Poland
DOMINIK REGIELI
Poland
Adam Polak
Tue 23:30  Table 1
118   
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Tue 23:56  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
119   
Poland
Adam Polak
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Wed 00:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants